RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
San Lorenzo Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Felton, California
you RUN the place
7105 Highway 9, Felton, California, 95018, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - California CIF CCS Finals - Central Coast Section (1)
2019 - CCS “TOP 8” Track and Field Classic (1)
2019 - Long Beach State Outdoor Opener (1)
2017 - California CIF CCS XC Championships - Central Coast Section (1)
2017 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (1)
2017 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2017 - Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Meet (1)
2017 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2017 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (1)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Meet (3)
2016 - VHSL 6A South Region Outdoor Championships (11)
2016 - Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships (4)
2015 - Centennial Invitational (16)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2014 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (7)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2013 - CCS “TOP 8” Track and Field Classic (8)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (7)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2012 - Centennial Invitational (16)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2012 - Nike Portland XC (2)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (1)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (8)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Stanford Invitational (8)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - Golden West Invitational (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2010 - Stanford Invitational (7)
2010 - test8 (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2008 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
Folders
2008 - (4 videos)
2009 - (4 videos)
2010 - (21 videos)
2011 - (18 videos)
2012 - (37 videos)
2013 - (35 videos)
2014 - (24 videos)
2015 - (16 videos)
2016 - (19 videos)
2017 - (5 videos)
2019 - (3 videos)
Misc Videos
34
All
34
Race 42 Finish - Girls D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2013
Oct 26th 2013, 3:09am
Anna Maxwell 1st - Girls D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2013
Oct 25th 2013, 10:10pm
Boys Division 4 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Sep 29th 2013, 12:53am
Girls Division 4 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Sep 29th 2013, 12:53am
Novice Girls (Gold, Blue) Race 26 - Cross Country Classic 2013
Sep 25th 2013, 3:11pm
Junior Boys (Blue) Race 38 - Cross Country Classic 2013
Sep 24th 2013, 1:13pm
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Division 4 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Published by
Ian Terpin
Sep 29th 2013, 12:53am
Comments
Stanford XC Invitational
- Sep 28, 2013
Stanford University Golf Course, Stanford University, 91 Links Rd, Stanford, CA, US, 94305
Timing/Results by:
Record Timing - San Francisco - CA - Timing C
Mens 5k Division 4
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
789
Yoho, Alan
12
Flintridge Prep
15:42
5:03
2
423
Mayhew, William
11
Cheyenne Mountai
15:49
5:06
3
1785
Reyes, Efren
12
Piner
15:57
5:08
4
1148
Davis, Douglas
11
Lakewood
16:01
5:10
5
425
Meyers, Tristan
12
Cheyenne Mountai
16:05
5:11
6
2777
Bunn, Clayton
12
Yreka
16:10
5:13
7
2780
Jochim, Matt
11
Yreka
16:12
5:13
8
2165
Bazan, Roberto
12
Santa Ynez
16:19
5:16
9
788
Scoter, Jack Van
10
Flintridge Prep
16:21
5:16
10
123
Lopez, Jose
12
Arcata
16:23
5:17
11
1340
LeCouturier, Dominic
11
Marin Catholic
16:25
5:17
12
1654
fredrickson, kyle
12
Oaks Christian
16:26
5:18
13
2204
Gonzalez, Jose
11
Seaside
16:27
5:18
14
2112
Kabbara, Nassim
11
San Rafael
16:28
5:18
15
426
Pelto, Tristan
12
Cheyenne Mountai
16:31
5:19
16
2209
Snel, Zechariah
12
Seaside
16:32
5:19
17
121
Kelsey, Brandon
10
Arcata
16:34
5:20
18
2083
Hicks, Jacob
12
San Lorenzo vall
16:38
5:22
19
2781
Neill, David
12
Yreka
16:41
5:22
20
1147
Darrah, Mitchell
12
Lakewood
16:42
5:23
21
2186
Edwards, Scott
12
Scotts Valley
16:44
5:24
22
454
Pedrotti, Max
12
Christian Brothe
16:45
5:24
23
2318
Barajas, Jovani
12
St Mary's (NCS)
16:45
5:24
24
330
BOBLET, TRISTAN
12
Bret Harte
16:45
5:24
25
1658
Robinett, Trent
9
Oaks Christian
16:45
5:24
26
2167
JIMENEZ, JOHNNY
10
Santa Ynez
16:50
5:25
27
332
Mullen, Wyatt
11
Burlington-Ediso
16:51
5:26
28
1941
Norling, Alex
11
Ripon Christian
16:51
5:26
29
2672
Foreman, Jeffery
12
West Valley
16:51
5:26
30
2673
Leedy, Donald
10
West Valley
16:53
5:26
31
2444
Bibeault, Zach
10
Terra Linda
16:53
5:26
32
2321
Habtemariam, Nabai
12
St Mary's (NCS)
16:54
5:27
33
285
Bingham, Hank
12
Bishop Manogue
16:55
5:27
34
2191
Ross, John
10
Scotts Valley
16:55
5:27
35
1731
Healy, Liam
12
Peak To Peak
16:55
5:27
36
696
Schulz, Brian
9
El Molino
16:57
5:28
37
787
Poole, Nikhil
10
Flintridge Prep
17:01
5:29
38
2188
Heath, Nick
11
Scotts Valley
17:02
5:29
39
2778
Griffith, Cody
12
Yreka
17:03
5:30
40
773
Hurtado, Jorge
11
Fillmore
17:06
5:31
41
784
Fong, Tyler
12
Flintridge Prep
17:07
5:31
42
1753
Dean, Graham
11
Piedmont
17:09
5:31
43
1088
DeLeuze, Connor
11
Justin - Siena
17:09
5:32
44
1146
Cooper, Alex
11
Lakewood
17:10
5:32
45
1734
Riss, Calvin
11
Peak To Peak
17:10
5:32
46
769
Beach, Justin
12
Fillmore
17:11
5:32
47
1732
meehan, kyler
12
Peak To Peak
17:11
5:32
48
1145
Cabales, Drew
12
Lakewood
17:11
5:32
49
1687
Stokes, Dashiell
11
Pacific Grove
17:12
5:32
50
2168
MONIOT, ERIC
10
Santa Ynez
17:13
5:33
51
452
Kaye, Parker
12
Christian Brothe
17:13
5:33
52
2779
Hill, Jacob
11
Yreka
17:13
5:33
53
2208
Smith, Parker
11
Seaside
17:14
5:33
54
427
Staines, Thomas
10
Cheyenne Mountai
17:17
5:34
55
2203
FLINN, JAVAN
11
Seaside
17:18
5:34
56
2206
Miguel-Perez, Arturo
12
Seaside
17:19
5:35
57
1685
Marien, Paul
12
Pacific Grove
17:19
5:35
58
772
Gaspar, Mario
12
Fillmore
17:21
5:35
59
1684
LOH, JACOB
12
Pacific Grove
17:21
5:36
60
1779
Calderon, Eduardo
10
Piner
17:21
5:36
61
2187
Hawk, Draven
11
Scotts Valley
17:24
5:36
62
1653
Allison, Doug
11
Oaks Christian
17:25
5:37
63
1149
Davis, Preston
12
Lakewood
17:26
5:37
64
2419
Hoffman-Brady, Christo
11
Summerville
17:27
5:37
65
1400
Davis, Michael
10
McKinleyville
17:28
5:38
66
2169
ROJAS, DENNIS
10
Santa Ynez
17:28
5:38
67
2324
Tessema, Mickey
11
St Mary's (NCS)
17:29
5:38
68
453
Lizarde, Elmer
10
Christian Brothe
17:29
5:38
69
775
Ponce, Omar
12
Fillmore
17:31
5:38
70
2109
Curtis, Sam
12
San Rafael
17:31
5:39
71
124
O'Neill, Kellen
9
Arcata
17:32
5:39
72
959
Spears, Kenzye
11
Hilmar
17:32
5:39
73
2113
Porzio, Jason
11
San Rafael
17:32
5:39
74
2320
Dull, Josh
12
St Mary's (NCS)
17:32
5:39
75
1110
FIELD, DEREK
12
The King’s Aca
17:33
5:39
76
2322
Jara, Diego
11
St Mary's (NCS)
17:34
5:40
77
428
Ugianskis, Gavin
10
Cheyenne Mountai
17:34
5:40
78
2421
McIlory, Jackson
9
Summerville
17:35
5:40
79
2047
NOVITSKY, SASHA
10
Sacred Heart Cat
17:35
5:40
80
1569
Flores, Rogelio
10
Nipomo
17:36
5:40
81
2080
Abernathy, Matt
12
San Lorenzo vall
17:36
5:40
82
1401
Milender, John
11
McKinleyville
17:37
5:41
83
1114
THOMAS, ABIN
11
The King’s Aca
17:38
5:41
84
2171
Valdez, Leonardo
12
Santa Ynez
17:38
5:41
85
455
Sparks, Michael
10
Christian Brothe
17:38
5:41
86
694
Lane, Brady
11
El Molino
17:39
5:41
87
2671
Cheek, Gabe
10
West Valley
17:40
5:42
88
2170
Sanger, Calvin
11
Santa Ynez
17:42
5:42
89
331
Drye, BJ
11
Burlington-Ediso
17:43
5:43
90
1402
Nolan, Austin
9
McKinleyville
17:45
5:43
91
1109
EBERWEIN, COLE
12
The King’s Aca
17:46
5:43
92
1756
Machle, Chris
10
Piedmont
17:48
5:44
93
450
Domek, Eric
12
Christian Brothe
17:48
5:44
94
2776
Berry, Brenden
11
Yreka
17:50
5:45
95
2166
Illes, Brian
10
Santa Ynez
17:51
5:45
96
1942
Pelaez, Antonio
12
Ripon Christian
17:51
5:45
97
1111
O'NEILL, DANIEL
11
The King’s Aca
17:52
5:45
98
2319
DeLeon, Jon
12
St Mary's (NCS)
17:53
5:46
99
2323
Rudy, Arlo
11
St Mary's (NCS)
17:53
5:46
100
770
Erazo, Francisco
11
Fillmore
17:54
5:46
101
774
Mendoza, Jesus
12
Fillmore
17:55
5:46
102
1730
Fanning, Jhamal
12
Peak To Peak
17:56
5:47
103
771
Gonzales, Dominick
11
Fillmore
17:56
5:47
104
2257
Schwartz, Cole
12
Sir Francis Drak
17:57
5:47
105
2190
Mccartney, Luke
10
Scotts Valley
17:57
5:47
106
2282
French, Shaan
11
Sonora
17:57
5:47
107
2108
Busby, Walker
12
San Rafael
17:57
5:47
108
2041
Anstrom, Brett
9
Sacred Heart Cat
17:58
5:47
109
785
Orloff, Alex
11
Flintridge Prep
17:58
5:47
110
2670
BALDWIN, ZACH
10
West Valley
17:58
5:47
111
2284
Kruetzfeld, Thomas
10
Sonora
17:59
5:48
112
2110
Delaney, Blake
10
San Rafael
17:59
5:48
113
2286
Mika, Paul
11
Sonora
17:59
5:48
114
2081
Anderson, Jacob
12
San Lorenzo vall
18:00
5:48
115
2042
Fitchen, Peter
12
Sacred Heart Cat
18:00
5:48
116
1681
Bursch, Jackson
11
Pacific Grove
18:00
5:48
117
122
Lennox, Zephir
11
Arcata
18:01
5:48
118
902
JERONIMO, OSCAR
12
Harbor
18:01
5:48
119
1086
Castrucci, Austin
11
Justin - Siena
18:01
5:48
120
1940
Munoz, Jose
11
Ripon Christian
18:02
5:49
121
2252
Gordon, Alex
11
Sir Francis Drak
18:02
5:49
122
187
Murphey, Brandon
11
Bear River
18:03
5:49
123
185
Gillis, Patrick
10
Bear River
18:03
5:49
124
1422
MANDUDZO, DENNIS
10
Menlo-Atherton
18:04
5:49
125
2192
Wesson, Porter
11
Scotts Valley
18:07
5:50
126
1733
Mowery, Alex
10
Peak To Peak
18:08
5:50
127
783
Coan, Riley
9
Flintridge Prep
18:09
5:51
128
1735
Schirmer, Eric
12
Peak To Peak
18:09
5:51
129
119
Esparza, Joseph
12
Arcata
18:09
5:51
130
456
Wong, Adam
10
Christian Brothe
18:10
5:51
131
2057
Hardacre, Ethan
10
Sage Ridge
18:11
5:51
132
1754
Jones, Daniel
9
Piedmont
18:11
5:51
133
1784
Lopez, Jonathan
12
Piner
18:11
5:52
134
422
Klepfer, Matt
12
Cheyenne Mountai
18:11
5:52
135
786
Patel, Shyam
10
Flintridge Prep
18:11
5:52
136
1113
SCOTT, ISAIAH
10
The King’s Aca
18:12
5:52
137
286
Boltman, Connor
10
Bishop Manogue
18:12
5:52
138
960
Teixeira, Gabriel
12
Hilmar
18:12
5:52
139
1682
Dow, Douglas
10
Pacific Grove
18:13
5:52
140
1783
Nguyen, Harris
10
Piner
18:14
5:53
141
1939
Garcia, Anthony
11
Ripon Christian
18:15
5:53
142
1938
Garcia, Andrew
11
Ripon Christian
18:15
5:53
143
2782
Larsen, Tyler
12
Yreka
18:16
5:53
144
1736
Seeberger, Kyle
12
Peak To Peak
18:16
5:53
145
2044
HOWELL, AUGUST
11
Sacred Heart Cat
18:16
5:53
146
2111
Fukushima, Jack
12
San Rafael
18:17
5:53
147
1346
Yandle, Jake
12
Marin Catholic
18:17
5:54
148
1112
Schoenduve, Tyler
11
The King’s Aca
18:17
5:54
149
1697
Gastello, Mathew
10
Palma
18:18
5:54
150
125
Robinson, Will
9
Arcata
18:19
5:54
151
1150
Ryan, Jake
12
Lakewood
18:19
5:54
152
1570
Gillespie, Dylan
11
Nipomo
18:19
5:54
153
1696
Lorimier, Jd De
12
Palma
18:20
5:54
154
424
Meyers, Brendan
10
Cheyenne Mountai
18:20
5:54
155
1943
White, Brent
11
Ripon Christian
18:21
5:55
156
1399
Coley, Jasen
11
McKinleyville
18:23
5:55
157
1405
Trump, Connor
10
McKinleyville
18:24
5:56
158
120
Ghisetti, Ryan
11
Arcata
18:25
5:56
159
2674
McCaslin, Nick
11
West Valley
18:26
5:56
160
1151
Whitehead, Ryan
12
Lakewood
18:30
5:58
161
2084
Kuntze, Mairo
11
San Lorenzo vall
18:32
5:58
162
1782
Garcia, Miguel
11
Piner
18:34
5:59
163
2254
Lyons, Dean
10
Sir Francis Drak
18:35
5:59
164
2255
Persily, Griffin
10
Sir Francis Drak
18:35
5:59
165
1699
Levine, Michael
11
Palma
18:37
6:00
166
2082
Corona, Alejandro
9
San Lorenzo vall
18:38
6:00
167
2450
Woods, Joe
12
Terra Linda
18:38
6:00
168
1683
Fenstermaker, Sam
10
Pacific Grove
18:41
6:01
169
1698
Geraci, Kevin
10
Palma
18:41
6:01
170
1781
Duong, Danny
10
Piner
18:42
6:01
171
2085
Jose, Mitchell San
12
San Lorenzo vall
18:43
6:02
172
1755
Korman, Jules
12
Piedmont
18:44
6:02
173
288
Smith, Dawson
9
Bishop Manogue
18:45
6:02
174
1686
RYAN, MARK
11
Pacific Grove
18:47
6:03
175
1345
Thompson, Will
11
Marin Catholic
18:47
6:03
176
1751
Becker, Cole
12
Piedmont
18:49
6:04
177
1695
Camcam, Steven
11
Palma
18:50
6:04
178
2045
KREMER, CARTER
12
Sacred Heart Cat
18:50
6:04
179
1404
Rieder, Joe
9
McKinleyville
18:51
6:04
180
898
Burrows, Kai
9
Harbor
18:53
6:05
181
1780
Carpenter, Aidan
10
Piner
18:54
6:05
182
287
Cabezas, Alex
9
Bishop Manogue
18:56
6:06
183
1115
WILSON, GRANT
10
The King’s Aca
18:58
6:07
184
1423
Rosston, Peter
11
Menlo-Atherton
18:59
6:07
185
1656
liu, steven
12
Oaks Christian
18:59
6:07
186
2086
Winkle, Tyler Van
9
San Lorenzo vall
19:00
6:07
187
1655
Gomez, Mateo
12
Oaks Christian
19:02
6:08
188
899
CACERES, TYLER
10
Harbor
19:06
6:09
189
2258
Thompson, Cole
11
Sir Francis Drak
19:06
6:09
190
2285
McConnell, Patrick
10
Sonora
19:08
6:10
191
1427
Wan, Matthew
10
Menlo-Atherton
19:12
6:11
192
2416
Dibble, Colby
9
Summerville
19:16
6:12
193
2058
Hayes, Nathan
11
Sage Ridge
19:24
6:15
194
1659
Strothers, Preston
9
Oaks Christian
19:26
6:16
195
2418
Higginbotham, Stephen
10
Summerville
19:29
6:17
196
1343
Oprendek, Ian
10
Marin Catholic
19:30
6:17
197
2281
Brennan, Sean
11
Sonora
19:31
6:17
198
904
ROGERS, JEREMIAH
10
Harbor
19:32
6:18
199
2422
Stewart, Gaige
10
Summerville
19:32
6:18
200
2059
Helms, Garrett
12
Sage Ridge
19:33
6:18
201
697
Vajto, Adrian
11
El Molino
19:35
6:18
202
2061
Welch, Jordan
12
Sage Ridge
19:40
6:20
203
1344
Presti, Joe
10
Marin Catholic
19:41
6:20
204
1572
Ontiveros, Leo
11
Nipomo
19:42
6:21
205
2445
Boysen, Ariel
10
Terra Linda
19:43
6:21
206
2207
Morales, Pablo
11
Seaside
19:43
6:21
207
2205
Koenig, Paul
11
Seaside
19:43
6:21
208
1573
Penner, John
12
Nipomo
19:44
6:21
209
2417
Groff, Devon
10
Summerville
19:46
6:22
210
2060
Olesinski, Ethan
10
Sage Ridge
19:47
6:22
211
2114
Tanaka, Nicholas
9
San Rafael
19:50
6:23
212
1701
Treanor, Schyler
11
Palma
19:50
6:23
213
1425
Santos, Kylee
9
Menlo-Atherton
19:50
6:23
214
451
Durham, Gareth
12
Christian Brothe
19:50
6:24
215
1087
Santos, Dante de los
9
Justin - Siena
19:54
6:25
216
1571
Morgan, Garrett
9
Nipomo
19:54
6:25
217
958
Miguel, Mason
10
Hilmar
19:57
6:26
218
2446
Campbell, Chris
12
Terra Linda
20:00
6:26
219
903
PURPURI, RAVI
10
Harbor
20:09
6:30
220
2448
Fletcher, Jack
12
Terra Linda
20:09
6:30
221
955
Barcelos, Alec
9
Hilmar
20:16
6:32
222
1752
Canty-Hilchey, Max
11
Piedmont
20:17
6:32
223
1341
Nash, Drew
10
Marin Catholic
20:17
6:32
224
956
Bodine, Wesley
12
Hilmar
20:18
6:32
225
2253
Kane, Riley
10
Sir Francis Drak
20:18
6:32
226
1342
Olmoomy, Dante
9
Marin Catholic
20:19
6:33
227
1426
Singhal, Nikhil
9
Menlo-Atherton
20:21
6:33
228
1700
Santiago, Angel
11
Palma
20:22
6:34
229
961
Williams, Kevin
9
Hilmar
20:28
6:36
230
1091
Troppy, Nick
11
Justin - Siena
20:35
6:38
231
695
Mountjo, Cassidy
10
El Molino
20:40
6:39
232
1568
Bickmore, Harrison
12
Nipomo
20:41
6:40
233
1567
Campos, Iggy Bernal
12
Nipomo
20:43
6:40
234
900
GRANADOS, KAMAXTLI
10
Harbor
20:48
6:42
235
1428
Zdasiuk, Benjamin
9
Menlo-Atherton
21:05
6:47
236
2449
Rollman, Brage
12
Terra Linda
21:14
6:50
237
184
Dooley, Justin
9
Bear River
21:14
6:50
238
2056
Bubala, Louis
9
Sage Ridge
21:14
6:50
239
901
Hill, Braden
12
Harbor
21:28
6:55
240
1757
Fong, Chris
11
Piedmont
21:30
6:56
241
1424
Roy, David
9
Menlo-Atherton
21:35
6:57
242
2447
Connolly, Jack
11
Terra Linda
21:48
7:01
243
186
Miller, Jared
10
Bear River
22:30
7:15
244
2420
Kulik, Jake
12
Summerville
22:33
7:16
245
1092
Vaziri, Cameron
9
Justin - Siena
22:45
7:20
246
957
Hernandez, Gabriel
12
Hilmar
22:49
7:21
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Division 1 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Boys Division 2 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Boys Division 3 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Boys Division 4 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Boys Division 5 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Boys Seeded - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Girls Division 1 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Girls Division 2 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Girls Division 3 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Girls Division 4 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Girls Division 5 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Girls Seeded - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Mens 8K - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Womens 6K - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#stanford-invite
#stanford-cross-country-invitational
More videos
Anna Maxwell 1st - Girls D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2013
Girls Division 4 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
290 shares:
Stanford XC Invitational
,
Arcata High Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcata, California
,
Bear River High Track & Field and Cross Country - Grass Valley, California
,
Bishop Manogue Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reno, Nevada
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for San Lorenzo Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Felton, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
3
2017
5
2016
19
2015
16
10
2014
24
13
2013
35
20
2012
37
15
2011
18
9
2010
21
8
2009
4
1
2008
4
1
2000
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#stanford-invite
#stanford-cross-country-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!