Folders |
2012 Entries - Centennial InvitationalPublished by
Entries (as of 4/26-2:00 pm) Licensed to Wilson High School - OR HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2012 02:14 PM
48th CENTENNIAL INVITATIONAL
TRACK AND FIELD MEET
Centennial High School - 4/28/2012
Performance List
Event 1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Jesuit 49.30
1) Sierra Arlauskas 12 2) Abby Wachter 10
3) Mackenzie Mathews 12 4) Alexa Dixon 9
2 Barlow 49.40
1) Kate Johnson 12 2) Danelle Woodcock 9
3) Meera Niles-Paul 11 4) Margaret Paul 11
3 Sehome 49.58
1) Sarah Dolese 10 2) Hanna Tarleton 11
3) Kendra Thomas 10 4) Shannon DeBacker 12
4 St Mary's Academy 49.88
1) Chiara Chandlee 10 2) Zoie Sheng 12
3) Danielle West 12 4) Maddie Kath 11
5 West Linn 50.06
1) Cara Boucher 11 2) Madison Leek 11
3) Maria Green 12 4) Tatiana Cooney 12
6 Lake Oswego 50.10
1) Mitra LeBuhn 10 2) Riley Hatfield 10
3) Hannah Nicklos 10 4) Christy Wood 12
7 Beaverton 50.14
1) Caitlin Anderson 10 2) Molly Mutz-McCay 10
3) Lexus Miller-Moylan 9 4) Hailey Brocker 11
8 Sunset 50.28
1) Mary Grace Roselli 11 2) Emmy Owens 10
3) Maddie Thom 10 4) Taylor Coon 10
9 Lincoln 50.33
1) Alexis Taylor 12 2) Toni Castro 9
3) Olivia Lanaras 11 4) Ana Marie Bittner 11
10 Skyview 50.64
1) Artresa Nickelson 9 2) Madeline Whillock 11
3) Emily Morrison 10 4) Mallory Nickles 12
11 Union 50.84
1) Caitlin Glass 11 2) Jessica Ojukwu 11
3) Tuileisu Anderson 10 4) Kaitlyn McKinney 11
12 Dallas 50.84
1) Madeline Nelson 11 2) Marissa Mackey 12
3) Breanna Welty 10 4) Hannah Smith 12
13 McNary 50.92
1) Deven Hunter 12 2) Aerial Rice 11
3) Daysha Simms-Garcia 10 4) Alyx Peterson 9
14 Centennial 51.16
1) Tara Phanakhone 9 2) Jasmine Taylor 12
3) Courtney Atteberry 11 4) Janey Nelson 12
15 La Salle 51.39
1) Victoria White 11 2) Allie Sprauer 11
3) Amanda Byrne 11 4) Audrey Taylor 12
16 Heritage 51.84
1) Julia Agarkov 9 2) Meesha Branch 10
3) Rachel Montoya 12 4) Tee Tee Martin 12
17 Newberg 52.33
1) Marta Burchett 10 2) Hannah Green 10
3) Morgan Lundgren - 4) Maya Adams 10
18 Evergreen-Vancouver 52.36
1) McKenzie Connor 10 2) Charity Coppedge 11
3) Emma Hill 11 4) Saydi Dozark 9
19 Reynolds 52.44
1) Courtney Andre' 11 2) Adrianna Davis 12
3) Gifty Ulinwa 10 4) Godlyne Ulinwa 11
20 Glencoe 53.14
1) Kallysta Amaya 11 2) Dominique Mossman 9
3) Cecilee Russell 12 4) Kaylie VanLoo 12
21 St Helens 53.44
1) Sarah Hanna 12 2) Jillian Ross 11
3) Alyna Habel 10 4) Nicole Harcourt 10
22 Willamette 53.64
1) Haley Hanns 9 2) Kelsie Loomis 10
3) Helene Sink 11 4) Stephanie Nguyen 10
23 Forest Grove 54.04
1) Jessica Bickford 10 2) Bailey Sahnow 10
3) Rian Haworth 11 4) Madison Grubbs 9
24 Molalla 55.33
1) Marissa Marr 9 2) Kayla Watkins 10
3) Abagail Porter 9 4) Angelica True 10
25 Benson NT
1) Zinnia Keyes 12 2) Kinnah Rhodes 9
3) Chaquinn Cook 9 4) Katherine Darke 9
26 South Salem NT
1) Hannah Frank 12 2) MacKenzie Laursen 11
3) Alexandra Roseborough 9 4) Taylor Thompson 9
27 Central Catholic NT
1) Danica Anukam 12 2) Maheyla Molinari 11
3) Matija McLaughlin 11 4) Allie Cichoke 11
Event 3 Girls 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Anna Maxwell 10 San Lorenzo 4:30.74
2 Alexis Fuller 9 Union 4:46.07
3 Lynelle Decker 12 Mountain Vie 4:48.69
4 Claire MacMillan 10 San Lorenzo 4:49.72
5 Nicole Goecke 10 Prairie 4:50.00
6 Emily Pittis 9 Sehome 4:51.15
7 Abby Sherman 10 San Lorenzo 4:51.46
8 Camille Parsons 11 Camas 4:54.49
9 Sabrina Sears 12 Evergreen-Va 4:54.60
10 Lauren Morgan South Medford 4:58.50
11 Dylan Hite 9 Jesuit 4:58.87
12 Karen Qu 11 Sunset 5:00.27
13 Charlotte Corless 10 Sunset 5:00.45
14 Megan Mullaney 11 Jesuit 5:00.46
15 Ellen Patterson 11 St Mary's Ac 5:01.06
16 Megan Condon 9 Skyview 5:02.00
17 MacKenzie McCausland 10 Willamette 5:02.10
18 Gabrielle Kallgren 9 Jesuit 5:04.47
19 Sara Taferre 11 Skyview 5:06.00
20 Maya Lewinsohn 12 Lincoln 5:06.36
21 Corrine Murray 11 Beaverton 5:06.42
22 Anna Demchuk 12 South Albany 5:06.78
23 Kate Hannah 11 Sehome 5:07.31
24 Cassie Beecher 11 Newberg 5:08.60
25 Lindsay Asplund 9 Prairie 5:10.00
26 Maggie Riley 11 Central Cath 5:10.45
27 McKenzie Hutchinson 9 Lincoln 5:10.89
28 Katie Hendricks 12 Skyview 5:12.00
29 Regan Bervar 10 Sehome 5:12.42
30 Leah Norquist 10 Barlow 5:12.97
31 Carleen Fall 10 Dallas 5:13.00
32 Abby Knight 12 Heritage 5:13.20
33 Kellen Friedrich 12 South Salem 5:14.70
34 Rebecca Donnelly 11 West Linn 5:14.92
35 Haley McDonald Gresham 5:15.00
36 Hailey Francis 10 Sunset 5:15.56
37 Sequoia Rysdam 9 Silverton 5:15.70
38 Elena Torry-Schrag 11 Forest Grove 5:15.90
39 Kaelia Neal 10 North Salem 5:16.20
40 Blair Harris 12 Dallas 5:17.40
41 Ann Jensen 11 Barlow 5:19.86
42 Rubi Vergara-Grindell 9 Forest Grove 5:20.94
43 Vivian Hawkinson 10 South Salem 5:21.04
44 Savannah Stanton 10 Newberg 5:22.30
45 Molly Potter 10 Lincoln 5:22.90
46 Allegra Hoenigman 11 Franklin 5:23.30
47 Kelsey Cathcart 11 La Salle 5:24.07
48 Celeste Raymond 11 St Mary's Ac 5:24.07
49 Sophie Kurschner 10 St Mary's Ac 5:24.34
50 Jessie Hansen 11 Beaverton 5:24.57
51 Aleksa Wood South Salem 5:24.74
52 Lauren Zurcher 10 Lake Oswego 5:31.20
53 Kari Zickel 9 Glencoe 5:31.35
54 Jenny Powell 10 Molalla 5:34.84
55 Emma McWilliams 10 Century 5:40.90
56 Courtney Repp McNary 5:41.61
57 Makayla Bearden 12 Reynolds 5:48.01
58 Megan Waite 11 St Helens 5:50.72
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Sarah Dolese 10 Sehome 12.43
2 Taylor Coon 10 Sunset 12.50
3 Caitlin Anderson 10 Beaverton 12.50
4 Margaret Paul 11 Barlow 12.52
5 Tee Tee Martin 12 Heritage 12.54
6 Christy Wood 12 Lake Oswego 12.61
7 Molly Mutz-McCay 10 Beaverton 12.70
8 Madison Lanford 10 Skyview 12.73
9 Jessica Ojukwu 11 Union 12.74
10 Hannah Smith 12 Dallas 12.74
11 Whitney Pitalo 12 South Salem 12.84
12 Kendra Thomas 10 Sehome 12.84
13 Danelle Woodcock 9 Barlow 12.91
14 Madison Leek 11 West Linn 12.93
15 Maddie Thom 10 Sunset 13.01
16 Alexa Dixon 9 Jesuit 13.01
17 Alexis Taylor 12 Lincoln 13.03
18 Tayler Troupe 9 Union 13.04
19 Marta Burchett 10 Newberg 13.10
20 Emmy Owens 10 Sunset 13.12
21 Toni Castro 9 Lincoln 13.12
22 Lindsay LeBrun 12 Portland Lut 13.12
23 Chloe Smith 9 Jesuit 13.19
24 Cara Boucher 11 West Linn 13.21
25 Kallysta Amaya 11 Glencoe 13.23
26 Zoie Sheng 12 St Mary's Ac 13.23
27 Anne Burnham 12 South Salem 13.24
28 Maddie Kath 11 St Mary's Ac 13.25
29 Hailey Brocker 11 Beaverton 13.27
30 Elle Halliburton 11 Jesuit 13.28
31 Riley Hatfield 10 Lake Oswego 13.29
32 Emma Hill 11 Evergreen-Va 13.34
33 Aerial Rice 11 McNary 13.34
34 Godlyne Ulinwa 11 Reynolds 13.38
35 Ashley Brown 11 Century 13.39
36 Alexis Whitney 9 Benson 13.44
37 Stephanie Nguyen 10 Willamette 13.44
38 Cassidy Coto 10 Central Cath 13.48
39 Tara Phanakhone 9 Centennial 13.50
40 Briell Lindsay 9 Prairie 13.57
41 Paris Gresham 11 Franklin 13.84
42 Maria Castellanos Gresham 13.86
43 Rian Haworth 11 Forest Grove 14.04
44 Nicole Harcourt 10 St Helens 14.33
45 Abagail Porter 9 Molalla 14.36
Event 7 Girls 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Kaitlyn McKinney 11 Union 59.09
2 Lexus Miller-Moylan 9 Beaverton 59.49
3 Taylor Munson 12 Molalla 1:00.23
4 Rebecca Pearson 10 Lincoln 1:00.93
5 Mona Middledorf 12 Dallas 1:01.14
6 Daysha Simms-Garcia 10 McNary 1:01.16
7 Maheyla Molinari 11 Central Cath 1:01.54
8 Kiera Gabaldon 10 North Salem 1:01.74
9 Kylie Bundy 11 Century 1:02.00
10 Cara Boucher 11 West Linn 1:02.15
11 Natalie Johnson 11 Jesuit 1:02.16
12 Gracia Reynolds 11 St Mary's Ac 1:02.18
13 Nicole Carlson 9 Union 1:02.24
14 Kendall Butz 9 Sunset 1:02.46
15 Elaina Hitt 10 Evergreen-Va 1:02.48
16 Olivia Lanaras 11 Lincoln 1:02.56
17 Anh Thi 11 Evergreen-Va 1:02.65
18 Neesha Godbole 10 Mountain Vie 1:02.93
19 Hailey McDonald 12 Lincoln 1:02.99
20 Laura Donaldson 11 McNary 1:03.00
21 Deniesha Washington 10 Central Cath 1:03.30
22 Elsa Sandeno 9 Sehome 1:03.45
23 Hanna Walton 10 Mountain Vie 1:03.46
24 Lauren Sullivan 12 Franklin 1:03.54
25 Amanda Byrne 11 La Salle 1:03.64
26 Anna Penttila 9 Heritage 1:03.74
27 Marisa Dean 12 Newport 1:03.86
28 Shelby Lee 9 Skyview 1:04.59
29 Chloe Harris 9 Glencoe 1:04.62
30 Pearly Walton Gresham 1:04.68
31 Kerri Cook 10 Barlow 1:04.82
32 Katherine Darke 9 Benson 1:05.03
33 Claire Nedauld 11 Forest Grove 1:06.86
34 Nikia Evans South Salem 1:07.94
35 Sarah Hanna 12 St Helens 1:08.35
36 Allison Dalzell 10 Centennial 1:10.10
37 Maya Adams 10 Newberg NT
38 Katie McKirdy 12 Willamette NT
Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Claire Thomas 11 Molalla 15.14
2 Madi Greenleaf 11 Lakeridge 15.34
3 Kara Hallock 12 Lebanon 15.44
4 Courtney Atteberry 11 Centennial 15.58
5 Riley Knebes 10 North Salem 16.14
6 Courtney Andre' 11 Reynolds 16.31
7 Mitra LeBuhn 10 Lake Oswego 16.35
8 Mandie Maddux 12 Barlow 16.36
9 Marta Burchett 10 Newberg 16.53
10 Brittni Rogers 12 South Albany 16.54
11 Jessie Horn 11 Skyview 16.74
12 Emily Morrison 10 Skyview 16.78
13 Peyton Lewis 10 Barlow 16.81
14 Jikuesiah Jones 11 Century 16.90
15 Julia Agarkov 9 Heritage 16.94
16 Katie Osterlund 11 Lincoln 17.02
17 Mariah Gibbs 11 Jesuit 17.10
18 Amber Jensen 11 Gladstone 17.14
19 Dannika Sullivan 12 Franklin 17.19
20 Tuileisu Anderson 10 Union 17.20
21 Olivia Kantor 12 Jesuit 17.27
22 Ashley Harmon 12 Central Cath 17.32
23 Jasmine Taylor 12 Centennial 17.33
24 Madeline Whillock 11 Skyview 17.34
25 Sydney Haynes 11 Evergreen-Va 17.34
26 Cherilyn Bunker 11 Newport 17.42
27 Felicia Covey Dallas 17.46
28 Annie Fox 10 McNary 17.54
29 Shannon Acker 11 La Salle 17.54
30 Chaquinn Cook 9 Benson 17.54
31 Natalie Davies 9 Mountain Vie 17.64
32 Tatiana Cooney 12 West Linn 17.65
33 Lauren Haedrich 12 Sunset 17.90
34 Makenzie Johnson 11 South Salem 17.94
35 Grace Diller 10 Glencoe 18.01
36 Alyna Habel 10 St Helens 18.02
37 Mercedes McLeod 9 Prairie 18.34
38 Andrea Gloss 12 St Mary's Ac 18.58
39 Kaitlin McKitrick 10 Sehome 18.59
40 Rian Haworth 11 Forest Grove 19.09
Event 11 Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Anna Maxwell 10 San Lorenzo 2:11.69
2 Alexa Efraimson 9 Camas 2:15.32
3 Tess Michaelson 10 Lincoln 2:16.20
4 Piper Donaghu 10 Grant 2:17.04
5 Kristin Coffman 12 Tualatin 2:17.67
6 Lynelle Decker 12 Mountain Vie 2:18.69
7 Olivia Artaiz 12 Jesuit 2:18.96
8 Megan Mullaney 11 Jesuit 2:19.03
9 Paige Rice 10 St Mary's Ac 2:19.55
10 Molly Vranizan 12 St Mary's Ac 2:19.70
11 Sabrina Sears 12 Evergreen-Va 2:20.04
12 Abby Sherman 10 San Lorenzo 2:21.70
13 Emily Bever 10 Molalla 2:21.90
14 Lindsay Sheaffer 11 Jesuit 2:22.05
15 Sarah Fahmy 11 Sunset 2:22.06
16 Austen Reiter 12 Camas 2:22.70
17 Christina Mulch 12 Grant 2:23.00
18 Brianna Keane 11 Sehome 2:23.20
19 Jennifer Housek 11 San Lorenzo 2:24.84
20 Kaitlyn McKinney 11 Union 2:26.60
21 Cassie Beecher 11 Newberg 2:28.21
22 Madison Heilmann 12 Sehome 2:28.57
23 McKaelie Wolfe 11 Newberg 2:28.80
24 Savannah Stanton 10 Newberg 2:28.94
25 Abigail Cybula 10 Sehome 2:29.20
26 Shelby Lee 9 Skyview 2:29.20
27 Anna Demchuk 12 South Albany 2:29.31
28 Blair Harris 12 Dallas 2:29.60
29 Maheyla Molinari 11 Central Cath 2:29.70
30 Ashley Evans 11 Barlow 2:30.13
31 Nicole Tompkins 9 Prairie 2:30.64
32 Kate Christoferson 9 La Salle 2:30.69
33 McKenzie Fleming 11 Heritage 2:31.20
34 Sierra Lindhorst Gresham 2:33.21
35 Kira Norton 11 McNary 2:33.50
36 Julia Khoury 10 Forest Grove 2:33.57
37 Vivian Hawkinson 10 South Salem 2:33.80
38 Kayla Brumbles 12 St Helens 2:34.12
39 Aisha Amaitsa 10 McNary 2:35.24
40 Ashley Faulk 11 Willamette 2:35.90
41 Allegra Hoenigman 11 Franklin 2:37.00
42 Sequoia Rysdam 9 Silverton 2:37.50
43 Cailin Guerins 10 West Linn 2:38.62
44 Cassidy VanDomelen 10 Century 2:45.65
45 Samantha Cooper 11 Reynolds NT
Event 13 Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Sarah Dolese 10 Sehome 26.00
2 Christy Wood 12 Lake Oswego 26.13
3 Julia Read 12 St Mary's Ac 26.21
4 Tee Tee Martin 12 Heritage 26.24
5 Kate Johnson 12 Barlow 26.43
6 Taylor Coon 10 Sunset 26.44
7 Taylor Munson 12 Molalla 26.44
8 Madison Leek 11 West Linn 26.49
9 Jessica Ojukwu 11 Union 26.67
10 Caitlin Anderson 10 Beaverton 26.76
11 Carly Januzzi 12 St Mary's Ac 26.88
12 Chloe Smith 9 Jesuit 26.90
13 Allie Sprauer 11 La Salle 27.00
14 Alexa Dixon 9 Jesuit 27.01
15 Maddie Kath 11 St Mary's Ac 27.03
16 Alyx Peterson 9 McNary 27.07
17 Kendra Thomas 10 Sehome 27.08
18 Maddie Thom 10 Sunset 27.10
19 Hailey McDonald 12 Lincoln 27.11
20 Kylie Bundy 11 Century 27.14
21 Toni Castro 9 Lincoln 27.16
22 Tayler Troupe 9 Union 27.23
23 Abby Wachter 10 Jesuit 27.24
24 Anh Thi 11 Evergreen-Va 27.24
25 Deven Hunter 12 McNary 27.33
26 Daysha Simms-Garcia 10 McNary 27.34
27 Alexis Taylor 12 Lincoln 27.34
28 Elaina Hitt 10 Evergreen-Va 27.41
29 Audrey Taylor 12 La Salle 27.50
30 Dominique Mossman 9 Glencoe 27.78
31 Mallory Nickles 12 Skyview 28.07
32 Katie McWilliams 9 South Salem 28.34
33 Alexis Whitney 9 Benson 28.34
34 Hannah Green 10 Newberg 28.55
35 Zoe Chrisman-Miller 12 Franklin 28.64
36 Briell Lindsay 9 Prairie 28.64
37 Bailey Allen Gresham 28.72
38 Breanna Welty 10 Dallas 28.74
39 Abbi Eyestone 10 Centennial 28.86
40 Casey Dumont 9 Central Cath 28.94
41 Madison Grubbs 9 Forest Grove 28.96
42 Mackenzie Folkerts 11 Newport 29.34
43 Nicole Harcourt 10 St Helens 29.62
44 Helene Sink 11 Willamette 29.64
45 Isabel Gomez 9 North Salem NT
Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Claire Thomas 11 Molalla 44.04
2 Riley Knebes 10 North Salem 46.14
3 Annelise Coxeff 12 Centennial 46.15
4 Hanna Tarleton 11 Sehome 46.17
5 Madison Lanford 10 Skyview 46.22
6 Abby Wachter 10 Jesuit 46.79
7 Whitney Pitalo 12 South Salem 46.88
8 Cecilee Russell 12 Glencoe 47.13
9 Courtney Andre' 11 Reynolds 47.48
10 Mitra LeBuhn 10 Lake Oswego 47.49
11 Heather Browning 11 Union 47.74
12 Brittni Rogers 12 South Albany 48.14
13 Emma Lambert 9 Lincoln 48.14
14 Charity Coppedge 11 Evergreen-Va 48.44
15 Jasmine Taylor 12 Centennial 49.01
16 Mariah Gibbs 11 Jesuit 49.02
17 Matija McLaughlin 11 Central Cath 49.28
18 Tatiana Cooney 12 West Linn 49.29
19 Marisa Dean 12 Newport 49.32
20 Kacie Hargett 11 Newport 49.34
21 Jessie Horn 11 Skyview 49.44
22 Paige Leek 9 West Linn 49.97
23 Olivia Kantor 12 Jesuit 49.97
24 Bethany Leliefeld 10 Barlow 49.99
25 Lauren Haedrich 12 Sunset 50.34
26 Jikuesiah Jones 11 Century 50.67
27 Courtney Crain 10 La Salle 50.87
28 Liana Patton 10 McNary 50.87
29 Annie Todd 11 Willamette 51.04
30 Dannika Sullivan 12 Franklin 51.34
31 Amber Jensen 11 Gladstone 51.34
32 Maria Castellanos Gresham 51.83
33 Alysha Bush 11 Newberg 52.08
34 Mercedes McLeod 9 Prairie 53.24
35 Claire Nedauld 11 Forest Grove 53.37
36 Alyna Habel 10 St Helens 53.72
37 Clare Collins 9 St Mary's Ac 1:00.14
Event 17 Girls 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Adrienne Demaree 12 Jesuit 10:18.95
2 Alexis Fuller 9 Union 10:23.20
3 Claire DeVoe 12 Lincoln 10:23.72
4 Morgan Anderson 12 Silverton 10:27.00
5 Emma Wren 9 Cleveland 10:33.90
6 Katy Potter 11 Siuslaw 10:38.60
7 Erin Gregoire 9 Beaverton 10:40.20
8 Dylan Hite 9 Jesuit 10:40.82
9 Alissa Pudlitzke 9 Camas 10:41.77
10 Shannon Susbauer 12 Milwaukie 10:42.50
11 Mary Kate McGuire 11 Dallas 10:43.40
12 Kelsey Hilsenteger 11 Putnam 10:43.72
13 Erin Russell 12 Prairie 10:45.00
14 Emily Weber 12 South Salem 10:45.30
15 Megan Condon 9 Skyview 10:46.00
16 Lindsay Tompkins 11 Prairie 10:49.00
17 Alexandria Cross 11 Tualatin 10:52.60
18 Jessica Germany 9 San Lorenzo 10:54.28
19 Kennedy Martin Gresham 10:55.80
20 Taylor Moscoe 10 Jesuit 10:57.66
21 Talli Koskela 12 Newberg 10:59.66
22 Sara Taferre 11 Skyview 11:02.00
23 Julia Stevenson 9 Central Cath 11:02.11
24 Katie Hendricks 12 Skyview 11:04.00
25 Kellen Friedrich 12 South Salem 11:06.74
26 Abby Knight 12 Heritage 11:07.48
27 Chloe Retallack 11 Franklin 11:08.59
28 Jaden Duffy 12 Sehome 11:08.80
29 Jessica Jensen 10 San Lorenzo 11:11.89
30 Moya Doherty 10 Sunset 11:12.08
31 Lauren Roberts 12 Lincoln 11:15.12
32 Greer Davis 12 Sunset 11:15.35
33 Shea Vallaire 11 Lake Oswego 11:21.40
34 Ellie Larson 12 Sehome 11:22.98
35 Sere' Brown 11 Union 11:28.43
36 Emily Lamb 11 San Lorenzo 11:29.32
37 Margarita Lauer 10 Franklin 11:32.80
38 Natalie Anderson 11 Sehome 11:33.99
39 Anna Patton 11 Lincoln 11:35.15
40 Ashley Burger 12 McNary 11:35.50
41 Leah Henningsen 11 West Linn 11:36.80
42 Kendall Chin 12 Beaverton 11:38.99
43 Julia Green 9 Central Cath 11:39.00
44 Jamie Ferris 9 Prairie 11:40.00
45 Yen Hoang 9 Evergreen-Va X11:41.10
46 Molly McCullough 9 St Mary's Ac 11:42.85
47 Morgan Tholl 11 La Salle 11:43.50
48 Falisha Aho 11 Molalla 11:43.66
49 Alejandra Bates 10 Reynolds 11:46.88
50 Emilia Anderson 10 Forest Grove 11:51.80
51 Kara Krebs 10 Mountain Vie 11:52.10
52 Braanna Weber 9 Century 12:01.12
53 Cynthia Fenrich 10 St Helens 12:10.70
54 Michaela Stevens 12 Barlow 12:19.63
55 Charlotte Frejlev Evergreen-Va 12:49.00
Event 19 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 St Mary's Academy 4:00.19
1) Carly Januzzi 12 2) Julia Read 12
3) Molly Vranizan 12 4) Gracia Reynolds 11
2 Lincoln 4:01.11
1) Tess Michaelson 10 2) Toni Castro 9
3) Rebecca Pearson 10 4) Olivia Lanaras 11
3 Jesuit 4:06.65
1) Olivia Artaiz 12 2) Abby Wachter 10
3) Megan Mullaney 11 4) Natalie Johnson 11
4 San Lorenzo Valley 4:08.01
1) Jennifer Housek 11 2) Claire MacMillan 10
3) Anna Maxwell 10 4) Abby Sherman 10
5 Sehome 4:08.41
1) Madison Heilmann 12 2) Kate Hannah 11
3) Emily Pittis 9 4) Elsa Sandeno 9
6 Union 4:08.85
1) Heather Browning 11 2) Jessica Ojukwu 11
3) Alexis Fuller 9 4) Nicole Carlson 9
7 West Linn 4:09.56
1) Cara Boucher 11 2) Madison Leek 11
3) Tatiana Cooney 12 4) Julia Boyd-Helm 11
8 Central Catholic 4:11.40
1) Deniesha Washington 10 2) Casey Dumont 9
3) Justine Keller 10 4) Cassidy Coto 10
9 Dallas 4:12.20
1) Blair Harris 12 2) Mona Middledorf 12
3) Hannah Smith 12 4) Anna Johnson 10
10 Evergreen-Vancouver 4:13.00
1) Katrina Aman 12 2) Anh Thi 11
3) Elaina Hitt 10 4) Charity Coppedge 11
11 North Salem 4:13.10
1) Riley Knebes 10 2) Kaelia Neal 10
3) Alyssa Neal 12 4) Kiera Gabaldon 10
12 Skyview 4:15.00
1) Mallory Nickles 12 2) Megan Condon 9
3) Shelby Lee 9 4) Madison Lanford 10
13 Sunset 4:15.01
1) Kendall Butz 9 2) Charlotte Corless 10
3) Sarah Fahmy 11 4) Karen Qu 11
14 McNary 4:16.17
1) Deven Hunter 12 2) Aerial Rice 11
3) Alyx Peterson 9 4) Daysha Simms-Garcia 10
15 Barlow 4:16.49
1) Kate Johnson 12 2) Bethany Leliefeld 10
3) Ashley Evans 11 4) Margaret Paul 11
16 La Salle 4:17.33
1) Audrey Taylor 12 2) Amanda Byrne 11
3) Allie Sprauer 11 4)
17 Mountain View 4:17.80
1) Neesha Godbole 10 2) Hanna Walton 10
3) Hannah VanDinter 12 4) Lynelle Decker 12
18 Newberg 4:20.00
1) Madeleine Kern 12 2) Hannah Green 10
3) Cassie Beecher 11 4) McKaelie Wolfe 11
19 Franklin 4:20.00
1) Zoe Chrisman-Miller 12 2) Allegra Hoenigman 11
3) Dannika Sullivan 12 4) Lauren Sullivan 12
20 Willamette 4:21.10
1) Ashley Faulk 11 2) Kelsie Loomis 10
3) Annie Todd 11 4) MacKenzie McCausland 10
21 Gresham 4:26.97
22 Molalla 4:27.84
1) Josie Child 10 2) Emily Bever 10
3) Angelica True 10 4) Kayla Watkins 10
23 St Helens 4:31.00
1) Kayla Brumbles 12 2) Sarah Hanna 12
3) Jillian Ross 11 4) Megan Waite 11
24 Forest Grove 4:33.20
1) Elena Torry-Schrag 11 2) Julia Khoury 10
3) Claire Nedauld 11 4) Kaitlin Jamieson 10
25 Centennial 4:33.30
1) Annelise Coxeff 12 2) Allison Dalzell 10
3) Kayla Saetern 10 4) Courtney Atteberry 11
Event 21 Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Cherilyn Bunker 11 Newport 44-05.25
2 Emmi Collier 12 Warrenton 43-07.00
3 Johna McEllrath 12 Prairie 41-04.00
4 Amber Swayne 12 Lake Oswego 40-09.00
5 Kaylie VanLoo 12 Glencoe 40-01.25
6 D'Onna Robinson 11 Gladstone 39-02.00
7 Marisa Hamilton 11 Southridge 38-00.00
8 Cheyenne Partlow 9 Molalla 36-07.00
9 Maddie Cattle 12 Sehome 36-02.50
10 Jordan Hunter 10 Skyview 36-01.00
11 Megan White Mitchell 36-00.00
12 Guadalupe Mendoza 10 Heritage 36-00.00
13 Aubrey Ward-El 10 Skyview 35-08.50
14 Bodie Medler 10 Sehome 35-06.50
15 Sierra Hamill-Keane 12 South Salem 35-06.00
16 McKenzie DeVault 12 Dallas 35-01.25
17 Mackenzie Smith 12 Prairie 35-01.00
18 Sydney Leliefeld 12 Barlow 35-00.00
19 Stephanie Simon 12 Evergreen-Va 34-08.00
20 Lara Crane 10 Newport 34-04.00
21 Savannah Sharp 9 Sunset 34-02.00
22 Kayla Fleskes 12 Glencoe 34-01.25
23 Jessica Huston 12 South Salem 33-11.00
24 Christina Vermillion 12 North Salem 33-10.00
25 Michal Hartman 12 Evergreen-Va 33-06.00
26 Haley Russell 12 Lake Oswego 33-05.00
27 Chelsea Ronek 11 Century 33-04.00
28 Alexandria Green 11 Newberg 32-08.50
29 Joleen Braasch 12 North Salem 32-06.00
30 Amica Cranston 11 Union 32-05.00
31 Victoria Gajda 9 Central Cath 32-03.50
32 Hailee Foster 9 Century 32-02.25
33 Brianna VanVeldhuizen 11 South Albany 32-02.00
34 Kiley Weston 12 Dallas 32-00.00
35 Kiera Gabaldon 10 North Salem 32-00.00
36 Sydney Olson 10 Centennial 31-05.50
37 Katy Broadwater 9 South Salem 31-02.00
38 Olivia Raines Gresham 31-02.00
39 Kerry Wright 12 Sunset 31-01.50
40 Tianna Ybarra 11 Centennial 31-01.00
41 Chanelle Eddy 9 Sehome 30-10.00
42 McKenna Hopkins 11 Gladstone 30-09.50
43 Veronica McClenny 11 Molalla 30-08.00
44 Krysta Brixey 12 Mountain Vie 30-06.50
45 Alexis Taylor 12 Lincoln 30-04.00
46 Regan Duarte 11 St Helens 29-08.00
47 Cardenana Burton 11 Benson 29-08.00
48 Anna Nguyen 12 Franklin 29-06.00
49 Hannah Lambert 9 Reynolds 28-03.50
50 TeAnna Brooks 10 Willamette 26-09.00
51 Annika Thomas 9 St Mary's Ac 24-09.25
52 Amanda Castle 12 West Linn 22-07.00
Event 23 Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Ariel Oliver 12 McMinnville 140-11
2 Kaylie VanLoo 12 Glencoe 132-03
3 Johna McEllrath 12 Prairie 130-08
4 McKenzie DeVault 12 Dallas 122-08
5 D'Onna Robinson 11 Gladstone 120-05
6 Kayla Fleskes 12 Glencoe 119-10
7 Stephanie Simon 12 Evergreen-Va 119-08
8 Mackenzie Smith 12 Prairie 118-08
9 Megan White Mitchell 117-11
10 Guadalupe Mendoza 10 Heritage 116-07
11 Cherilyn Bunker 11 Newport 115-00
12 Joleen Braasch 12 North Salem 112-10
13 Kiley Weston 12 Dallas 112-05
14 Amber Swayne 12 Lake Oswego 111-00
15 Bodie Medler 10 Sehome 110-11
16 Savannah Sharp 9 Sunset 110-01
17 Haley Russell 12 Lake Oswego 108-08
18 Emmi Collier 12 Warrenton 107-08
19 Taylor Barrus 12 Skyview 107-06
20 Christina Vermillion 12 North Salem 106-09
21 Jordan Hunter 10 Skyview 105-10.50
22 Amica Cranston 11 Union 103-10
23 Bailey Lindsley 11 Mountain Vie 103-08
24 Sydney Leliefeld 12 Barlow 103-05
25 Olivia Raines Gresham 103-03
26 Maddie Cattle 12 Sehome 100-05
27 Michal Hartman 12 Evergreen-Va 99-09.25
28 Chanelle Eddy 9 Sehome 99-04
29 Alyssa Taylor 11 Newport 98-09
30 Abbie Woginrich 11 Newberg 97-08
31 Sierra Hamill-Keane 12 South Salem 97-06
32 Cheyenne Partlow 9 Molalla 96-09
33 Sydney Olson 10 Centennial 95-09
34 Kyra Larch 9 Skyview 95-06
35 Chelsee Rennie 11 St Helens 94-04
36 Alexandria Green 11 Newberg 93-09
37 Iona Tong-Colburn 11 South Salem 93-08
38 Taryn Ferrando South Salem 93-02
39 Jamie Adams 11 Century 92-09
40 Ashley Lamon 10 Barlow 91-05
41 Claire McCarthy 10 Jesuit 91-03
42 Hayley Clark 11 Heritage 90-09
43 Risa Luther 12 Franklin 90-09
44 Kimi Gay 12 South Albany 89-09
45 Samantha Bieber Centennial 89-04
46 Tiara Moxley 11 Benson 87-06
47 Sophia Courogen 12 Lincoln 86-10
48 Annika Thomas 9 St Mary's Ac 66-09
49 Amanda Castle 12 West Linn 66-06
50 Kacie Hargett 11 Newport 11.50
Event 25 Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Kaylie VanLoo 12 Glencoe 156-10
2 Kyleigh Young 12 Lakeridge 142-02
3 Kacie Hargett 11 Newport 135-10
4 Tayler Feinauer 12 Glencoe 132-02
5 Angelique Williams 12 Union 131-11
6 Taylor Barrus 12 Skyview 131-07
7 Stacey Titchenal 11 McNary 130-10
8 Rebecca Wenz 10 Wilsonville 129-04
9 Kerry Wright 12 Sunset 127-09
10 Maria Green 12 West Linn 125-00
11 Cherilyn Bunker 11 Newport 124-08
12 Sydney Leliefeld 12 Barlow 124-05
13 Johna McEllrath 12 Prairie 122-02
14 Kayla Fleskes 12 Glencoe 118-11
15 Jenna Jones 12 Mountain Vie 116-05
16 Kiley Barcroft 10 Dallas 115-09
17 Haley Russell 12 Lake Oswego 115-04
18 Katie West 12 Gladstone 115-02
19 Brandi Victor 12 Union 114-03
20 Amber Peschka Gresham 112-00
21 Miranda Castillo 10 Barlow 111-03
22 Rylee Jones 12 Gladstone 111-02
23 Dana Sukau 11 St Helens 110-03
24 Brianna Gartner 11 Newberg 109-09
25 Bodie Medler 10 Sehome 109-07
26 Danielle Trainor 11 Sunset 108-08
27 Bailey Lindsley 11 Mountain Vie 108-06
28 Aubrey Ward-El 10 Skyview 108-01
29 Elizabeth Shea 12 Newberg 107-04
30 Rachel Woodcock 11 Barlow 106-03
31 Ashley Beykovsky 12 Gladstone 104-05
32 Jasmine Leewong 11 Jesuit 104-01
33 Tianna Ybarra 11 Centennial 104-00
34 Rachel Smith 12 Century 103-11
35 Akouvi Ananouko 9 Jesuit 103-04
36 Stephanie Simon 12 Evergreen-Va 102-09
37 Haily Creer 12 Evergreen-Va 100-00
38 Sarah Shye 12 South Albany 98-10
39 Emily Ransome 10 North Salem 98-02
40 Alyssa Taylor 11 Newport 96-08
41 Cheyenne Partlow 9 Molalla 96-05
42 Christine Spina Centennial 93-10
43 Samantha Bieber Centennial 91-07
44 Alyssa Boyd 10 Forest Grove 89-06
45 Sha'Nice Storey 12 St Mary's Ac 88-03
46 Cardenana Burton 11 Benson 88-00
47 Elizabeth Ficek South Salem 79-05
48 Risa Luther 12 Franklin 64-11
49 Gina Phillipi 12 Lincoln 57-10
Event 27 Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Kathran Dean 12 Mountain Vie 18-01.00
2 Sierra Arlauskas 12 Jesuit 18-00.00
3 Alyssa Neal 12 North Salem 17-08.50
4 Shannon DeBacker 12 Sehome 17-04.50
5 Kara Hallock 12 Lebanon 17-03.75
6 Claire Thomas 11 Molalla 17-02.75
7 Shelby Peterson 12 Century 17-01.50
8 Hannah Smith 12 Dallas 16-10.75
9 Marta Burchett 10 Newberg 16-09.00
10 Tayler Troupe 9 Union 16-07.00
11 Madison Cronin 11 Gladstone 16-06.75
12 Caitlin Anderson 10 Beaverton 16-06.50
13 Paris Gresham 11 Franklin 16-06.25
14 Mandie Maddux 12 Barlow 16-05.50
15 Kelsie Loomis 10 Willamette 16-04.50
16 Celena Byerlee 12 Sunset 16-04.50
17 Heather Browning 11 Union 16-03.00
18 Jessa Clark 9 Sehome 16-02.50
19 Katie McWilliams 9 South Salem 16-01.00
20 Alicia Whipple 12 Barlow 16-00.75
21 Meera Niles-Paul 11 Barlow 16-00.50
22 Zinnia Keyes 12 Benson 16-00.50
23 Anne Burnham 12 South Salem 16-00.00
24 Averi Wing 12 McNary 15-11.50
25 Julia Agarkov 9 Heritage 15-10.00
26 Matilda Rahkolin 12 Dallas 15-09.50
27 Allie Cichoke 11 Central Cath 15-09.00
28 Carrie Woodman 12 Skyview 15-09.00
29 Carly Gray 10 Jesuit 15-08.00
30 Tara Phanakhone 9 Centennial 15-08.00
31 Matija McLaughlin 11 Central Cath 15-07.00
32 Anna Cramer 11 Lincoln 15-06.00
33 Jillian Ross 11 St Helens 15-06.00
34 Emma Hill 11 Evergreen-Va 15-06.00
35 Valentina Tran 11 Franklin 15-06.00
36 Jasmine Leewong 11 Jesuit 15-05.75
37 Amy Wang 11 Sunset 15-05.50
38 Adrianna Davis 12 Reynolds 15-03.75
39 Zoie Sheng 12 St Mary's Ac 15-03.50
40 Haley Twilleager 12 St Helens 15-03.00
41 Deniesha Washington 10 Central Cath 15-03.00
42 Julia Schumaker 10 Gladstone 15-03.00
43 Rosie Vanvliet 10 Lincoln 15-01.00
44 Bailey Sahnow 10 Forest Grove 15-01.00
45 Katie Moller 9 West Linn 15-00.00
46 Shannon Hammond 10 Forest Grove 14-11.50
47 Makenzie Larson South Salem 14-11.00
48 Stephanie Diller 12 Willamette 14-11.00
49 Kelsea Defilippis 11 Newport 14-10.50
50 Grace Diller 10 Glencoe 14-10.50
51 Victoria White 11 La Salle 14-10.50
52 Madeline Nelson 11 Dallas 14-10.00
53 Kerry Nygren 9 Sehome 14-09.00
54 Victoria O'Connor 9 North Salem 14-09.00
55 Billiejean Brown 10 Reynolds 14-09.00
56 Claire Hoobler-Curtis 11 Lake Oswego 14-07.25
57 Shelby Orr 9 Prairie 13-08.00
Event 29 Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Alyssa Neal 12 North Salem 37-07.00
2 Kathran Dean 12 Mountain Vie 36-10.75
3 Sierra Arlauskas 12 Jesuit 36-05.00
4 Kylie Reinholdt 10 St Helens 36-02.00
5 Rachael Gernhart 12 Cleveland 34-09.00
6 Danelle Woodcock 9 Barlow 34-07.00
7 Emily Prasil 11 Lake Oswego 34-05.50
8 Zinnia Keyes 12 Benson 34-02.00
9 Andrea Smith 12 Prairie 34-01.00
10 Mandie Maddux 12 Barlow 34-00.00
11 Valentina Tran 11 Franklin 34-00.00
12 Celena Byerlee 12 Sunset 33-10.00
13 Kendall Schumaker 10 Gladstone 33-09.50
14 Madison Cronin 11 Gladstone 33-08.50
15 Amy Wang 11 Sunset 33-07.25
16 Mariah Gibbs 11 Jesuit 33-07.00
17 Jessa Clark 9 Sehome 33-06.50
18 Matilda Rahkolin 12 Dallas 33-06.50
19 Paris Gresham 11 Franklin 33-02.00
20 Emma Hill 11 Evergreen-Va 32-11.00
21 Carrie Woodman 12 Skyview 32-09.75
22 Emily Morrison 10 Skyview 32-09.00
23 Tuileisu Anderson 10 Union 32-07.75
24 Chaquinn Cook 9 Benson 32-07.25
25 Bethany Leliefeld 10 Barlow 32-07.00
26 Anna Cramer 11 Lincoln 32-04.50
27 Claire Hoobler-Curtis 11 Lake Oswego 32-04.00
28 Shannon Hammond 10 Forest Grove 32-03.50
29 Jordynn Montero 12 Union 32-02.00
30 Haley Twilleager 12 St Helens 32-02.00
31 Rosie Vanvliet 10 Lincoln 32-01.50
32 Kimberly Schaefer 10 Prairie 32-00.50
33 Cassidy VanDomelen 10 Century 32-00.50
34 Jillian Ross 11 St Helens 32-00.00
35 Monica Gajda 11 Central Cath 32-00.00
36 Julia Agarkov 9 Heritage 31-10.50
37 Danica Anukam 12 Central Cath 31-09.00
38 Emma Hoppes 9 Jesuit 31-06.00
39 Kelsey Willis 10 Sehome 31-04.50
40 Jocelyn Adams 10 Skyview 31-04.00
41 Stephanie Simon 12 Evergreen-Va 31-01.50
42 Brigit O'Sullivan 11 St Mary's Ac 31-01.00
43 Kerry Nygren 9 Sehome 31-01.00
44 Mekala Gassner 11 Newberg 30-11.00
45 Katie McWilliams 9 South Salem 30-09.00
46 Kelsea Defilippis 11 Newport 30-08.50
47 Billiejean Brown 10 Reynolds 30-04.50
48 Natalie Hobgood 11 Molalla 30-00.00
49 Paige Jeskey 11 Willamette 29-09.00
50 Melissa Smith Gresham 29-06.75
51 Lacey Gunther 11 West Linn 29-06.00
52 Mackenzie Folkerts 11 Newport 29-05.00
Event 31 Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Shelby Peterson 12 Century 5-08.00
2 Maria Green 12 West Linn 5-05.00
3 Mandie Maddux 12 Barlow 5-05.00
4 Claire Alexander 11 Jesuit 5-04.00
5 Kristin Coffman 12 Tualatin 5-04.00
6 Morgan Rennekamp 12 Beaverton 5-04.00
7 Mackenzie Huddleston 12 Putnam 5-03.00
8 Alisa Bradshaw 11 Gladstone 5-03.00
9 Courtney Lofton 11 Warrenton 5-02.00
10 Marley Yates 11 Barlow 5-02.00
11 Heather Browning 11 Union 5-02.00
12 Jordynn Montero 12 Union 5-01.00
13 Karen Qu 11 Sunset 5-01.00
14 Mackenzie Folkerts 11 Newport 5-00.00
15 Deven Hunter 12 McNary 5-00.00
16 Ellie Clow 12 West Linn 5-00.00
17 Kylie Reinholdt 10 St Helens 5-00.00
18 Sydney Haynes 11 Evergreen-Va 5-00.00
19 Chaquinn Cook 9 Benson 5-00.00
20 Kara Hallock 12 Lebanon 5-00.00
21 Danielle Duvall 11 Evergreen-Va 5-00.00
22 Lydia Strong 12 Reynolds 4-10.00
23 Haylee Hutzler 9 Barlow 4-10.00
24 Isabella Petitta 10 Molalla 4-10.00
25 Tuileisu Anderson 10 Union 4-10.00
26 Avery Cottle 9 Willamette 4-10.00
27 Alyssa Holz 10 St Helens 4-10.00
28 Dannika Sullivan 12 Franklin 4-10.00
29 Anna Penttila 9 Heritage 4-10.00
30 Shannon Hammond 10 Forest Grove 4-10.00
31 Averi Wing 12 McNary 4-10.00
32 Katie Osterlund 11 Lincoln 4-10.00
33 Kenzi Sanders 9 Centennial 4-09.00
34 Saydi Dozark 9 Evergreen-Va 4-08.25
35 Jocelyn Adams 10 Skyview 4-08.00
36 Katie Reeder 12 South Salem 4-08.00
37 Carrie Woodman 12 Skyview 4-08.00
38 Pearly Walton Gresham 4-08.00
39 Elizabeth Ficek South Salem 4-08.00
40 Savannah Stanton 10 Newberg 4-08.00
41 Andrea Smith 12 Prairie 4-08.00
42 Marianne Smith 9 Jesuit 4-08.00
43 Alyssa Adams 9 Prairie 4-08.00
44 Melissa Phillips 12 Skyview 4-08.00
45 Maddy Nohr 9 St Mary's Ac 4-06.00
Event 33 Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Anandae Clark 12 Lakeside 13-00.00
2 Brita Kintz 12 Gladstone 11-01.00
3 Alexys Martens 12 Beaverton 11-00.00
4 Elizabeth King 12 St Mary's Ac 10-11.75
5 McKenna Streed 9 Gladstone 10-06.00
6 Laura Taylor 10 Tualatin 10-06.00
7 Becca Hazel Century 10-06.00
8 Anne Burnham 12 South Salem 9-06.00
9 Whitney Pitalo 12 South Salem 9-06.00
10 Marisa Dean 12 Newport 9-06.00
11 Emily Lucke 10 Sehome 9-06.00
12 Danielle Lovejoy 11 McNary 9-00.00
13 Rachel Shaw 11 Jesuit 9-00.00
14 Hayley Gooding 11 Sunset 8-06.00
15 Kelsea Defilippis 11 Newport 8-06.00
16 Melissa Smith Gresham 8-06.00
17 Analese Steverson-Pugh 10 Central Cath 8-06.00
18 Julia Schumaker 10 Gladstone 8-06.00
19 Lucy Kyle-Milward 10 St Helens 8-00.00
20 Jacinda Rose 9 Skyview 8-00.00
21 Valentina Tran 11 Franklin 8-00.00
22 Chelsea Kline 10 Centennial 8-00.00
23 Stephanie Russell 9 Prairie 8-00.00
24 Mikko Guyton 11 Newberg 7-06.00
25 Sarah Pongon 11 Mountain Vie 7-06.00
26 Kamrin Sorensen 11 Barlow 7-06.00
27 Morgan Rutkowski 11 North Salem 7-06.00
28 Veda Newton 11 Evergreen-Va 7-06.00
29 Janey Nelson 12 Centennial 7-06.00
30 Josie Child 10 Molalla 7-06.00
31 Kesiah Clement 9 Lincoln 7-06.00
Licensed to Wilson High School - OR HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2012 02:16 PM
48th CENTENNIAL INVITATIONAL
TRACK AND FIELD MEET
Centennial High School - 4/28/2012
Performance List
Event 2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Mead 42.64
1) Evan Maack 12 2) Gunnar Kayser 11
3) Austin Stone 11 4) Wes Bailey 12
2 Jesuit 42.72
1) Joseph Alfieri 10 2) Ryan Cope 12
3) Drew Demarco 12 4) Xavier Coleman 11
3 Sunset 43.26
1) Zach LaBianco 12 2) Bruce Jones 11
3) Ian Banks-Clark 12 4) Eric Zechenelly 11
4 Central Catholic 43.39
1) Michael Hauck 12 2) Lawrence Wilson 11
3) DJ Napoli 12 4) Beau Duronslet 11
5 South Salem 43.74
1) Joshua Benton 10 2) Rory Walker 12
3) Daniel Fauss 12 4) Jaylynn Bailey 11
6 Century 43.74
1) Dominic Akina 12 2) Brandon Brown 12
3) Kristopher Cheesman 11 4) Ton Catandella 9
7 Lake Oswego 43.95
1) David Soo 10 2) Jasper Yildirim 12
3) Eric Soo 10 4) Will Shannon 12
8 La Salle 44.04
1) Sterling Akles 11 2) Mark Holenstein 11
3) Colin Meisner 11 4) Tucker Stuart 11
9 Prairie 44.04
1) Jacob Austin 11 2) Jesse Zalk 12
3) Garrett Baltazar 11 4) Colton Prestwich 11
10 Lincoln 44.09
1) DJ Pope 10 2) Ryan Fujita 10
3) Jaray Kindell 10 4) Jake Akanbi 10
11 Gresham 44.14
12 Sehome 44.16
1) Michael Faulkner 12 2) Ian Earle 12
3) Nick Saupe 9 4) Konstantin Andrushenko 12
13 Skyview 44.24
1) Kris Quintanilla 11 2) Forrest Russell 11
3) Tony Sparrow 11 4) Alex Mangin 12
14 Union 44.24
1) AJ Anderson 12 2) Gabe Rego 12
3) Josiah Reynolds 12 4) Brandon Snyder 12
15 Heritage 44.44
1) Joey Cooper 12 2) Sean Keller 12
3) Joseph Gandarillas 9 4) E'Lon Mack 10
16 Centennial 44.57
1) Cody Hammersmith 12 2) Ryan Phanakhone 11
3) Nick North 11 4) Dominique Claiborne 12
17 Newberg 44.58
1) Trevor Danielson 10 2) Andy Tautfest 10
3) Bryce Schneider 11 4) Jacob Petrie 12
18 Barlow 44.68
1) Mani Morrell 12 2) Austin Rosebrook 11
3) Andrew Gleason 12 4) Skylar Bodman 11
19 McNary 44.82
1) Garrett Hittner 10 2) Daniel Brattain 10
3) Brett Hildebrand 10 4) Kyle Torres 9
20 Evergreen-Vancouver 45.20
1) Javier Hernandez 10 2) Vincent Williams 11
3) Ray Marston 12 4) Ramon Ortiz 10
21 St Helens 45.44
1) Will Lawrence 12 2) Dumitri Malnasi 12
3) Austin Sandford 12 4) Jeff Steinke 11
22 North Salem 45.44
1) Dylan Cade 11 2) Josh Archer 10
3) Anthony Davis 12 4) Robert Pyatt 11
23 Molalla 45.44
1) Bryce Leedham 12 2) Andrew McCalister 12
3) Dylan Reck 12 4) Michael Manns 12
24 South Albany 45.53
1) Adam Allen 12 2) Mitchell Gable 11
3) Nick Plagmann 10 4) Patrik Fields 12
25 West Linn 45.62
1) Max Dimm 11 2) Larry Littrell 10
3) Mario Mastrandrea 11 4) Stephan Splitstoser 12
26 Warrenton 45.90
1) Nathan Ferrell 12 2) Justin Sleutel 12
3) Derek Luck 11 4) Dominique Sakrisson 11
27 Reynolds 45.94
1) Jeffery Brown 12 2) Demontrial Spinks 11
3) Douglas Gough 10 4) Josh Schleining 10
28 Parkrose 46.24
1) Rueben Knoernschild 10 2) Cole Heiden 10
3) Thomas Lott 12 4) Deontre Curry 12
29 Willamette 46.54
1) Matt Brown 11 2) Austin Black 12
3) Lee Young 12 4) Nathan Moore 10
30 Benson NT
1) Demetrius Rhodes 12 2) Andre Mitchell 11
3) Jaquan Warren 11 4) Duy Do 12
Event 4 Boys 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Andrew Gardner 11 Mead 3:52.00
2 Geremia Lizier-Zmudzinski 10 Forest Grove 3:59.25
3 Brett Willyard 11 Seaside 3:59.58
4 Roman Kirkov 12 Union 4:03.62
5 Michael Godbout 10 Jesuit 4:03.98
6 Daniel Schofield 11 Mead 4:04.00
7 David Leavy 12 Jesuit 4:05.01
8 Nathan Normo 12 Lake Oswego 4:05.75
9 Adrian Hinkle 11 Cleveland 4:07.02
10 Jackson Haselnus 11 Barlow 4:07.23
11 Fletcher Hazlehurst 12 Franklin 4:07.59
12 Conner Johnsen 11 Sehome 4:07.81
13 Cody Johnson 11 San Lorenzo 4:08.60
14 Andrew Kaler 11 Camas 4:08.95
15 Isaac Stinchfield 11 Washougal 4:09.00
16 Jorge Rico 12 North Salem 4:09.20
17 Tucker Boyd 11 Camas 4:09.69
18 Dillon George 12 West Linn 4:10.86
19 Joshua Sealand 11 Jesuit 4:11.05
20 Alex Soberanis 11 La Salle 4:13.13
21 Deklyn Wood 11 Newport 4:15.40
22 Theo Puentes 12 Newport 4:15.70
23 Alex Lull 12 St Helens 4:16.39
24 Levi Sparks 10 Union 4:16.87
25 Chris Musser 12 North Salem 4:18.90
26 Andrew Green 11 Central Cath 4:19.40
27 Tyler Griffin 11 West Linn 4:19.47
28 Logan Veasy 10 La Salle 4:19.90
29 Alex Seymour 12 Barlow 4:20.00
30 Connor Niemi 12 Mountain Vie 4:20.40
31 Kirby Overman 9 Sehome 4:21.31
32 Thomas Morrell 9 Centennial 4:21.60
33 Jacob Stafford 12 Glencoe 4:21.99
34 Keaton Spiller 9 Heritage 4:24.87
35 Jonathan Sisley 10 Silverton 4:25.30
36 Keenan Follett 11 Reynolds 4:25.65
37 Kaden Harbertson 9 Skyview 4:28.00
38 Kasey Fish 9 Newberg 4:28.33
39 Matt Mattson 11 Benson 4:28.70
40 Josh Dempsey 11 Centennial 4:28.98
41 Nick Reeve 12 Lincoln 4:29.31
42 Mark Sussman 9 Sunset 4:29.52
43 Justin Sleutel 12 Warrenton 4:29.82
44 Matt Abernathy 10 San Lorenzo 4:30.51
45 Luis Rojas 9 Molalla 4:30.75
46 Janzen Aguilar-Nelson 10 South Salem 4:32.10
47 Tyler McCausland 12 Willamette 4:33.30
48 Dylan Hanson Gresham 4:34.86
49 Doug Paresa 10 Prairie 4:36.00
50 Ethan Noll 12 Dallas 4:37.30
51 Devon Christian 12 Century 4:38.08
52 Evan Rummerfield McNary 4:43.28
53 Dustin Shore Centennial 4:48.00
54 Manuel Hernandez 9 Parkrose 5:02.78
55 Tyler McGrath 9 Evergreen-Va NT
Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Bryce Leedham 12 Molalla 11.04
2 Evan Maack 12 Mead 11.04
3 Jaylynn Bailey 11 South Salem 11.04
4 Grayson Anderson 11 Mountain Vie 11.14
5 Davian Barlow 11 Mead 11.14
6 E'Lon Mack 10 Heritage 11.14
7 Ian Banks-Clark 12 Sunset 11.14
8 Xavier Coleman 11 Jesuit 11.17
9 Kevin Washington 11 Skyview 11.18
10 Devauntae Hoffman Gresham 11.22
11 Jacob Kelly 12 North Salem 11.24
12 Austin Stone 11 Mead 11.24
13 Zach LaBianco 12 Sunset 11.31
14 Te'Kwon Wallace 11 Evergreen-Va 11.34
15 Gabe Rodriguez 12 Dallas 11.34
16 Ryan Stanford 12 Union 11.34
17 Joshua Benton 10 South Salem 11.34
18 Steve Coury Lake Oswego 11.36
19 Will Shannon 12 Lake Oswego 11.39
20 Ross Hoffman 10 Beaverton 11.40
21 Garrett Hittner 10 McNary 11.43
22 Deontre Curry 12 Parkrose 11.43
23 Joey Cooper 12 Heritage 11.44
24 Ryker Gilbert 10 Mountain Vie 11.44
25 Junior Espitia 12 South Salem 11.44
26 Eric Soo 10 Lake Oswego 11.45
27 Andre Mitchell 11 Benson 11.47
28 DJ Pope 10 Lincoln 11.49
29 David Soo 10 Lake Oswego 11.50
30 Nick North 11 Centennial 11.53
31 Colin Meisner 11 La Salle 11.53
32 Jesse Zalk 12 Prairie 11.54
33 Sterling Akles 11 La Salle 11.54
34 Trevor Danielson 10 Newberg 11.56
35 Michael Faulkner 12 Sehome 11.57
36 Cameron Scarlett 9 Central Cath 11.58
37 Isiah Bradley 12 Glencoe 11.61
38 AJ Anderson 12 Union 11.64
39 Michael Hauck 12 Central Cath 11.66
40 Jeffery Brown 12 Reynolds 11.66
41 Mani Morrell 12 Barlow 11.68
42 Aaron Washington 10 Centennial 11.70
43 Max Dimm 11 West Linn 11.71
44 Derek Luck 11 Warrenton 11.73
45 Kristopher Cheesman 11 Century 11.73
46 Lucas Sinnott 11 San Lorenzo 11.73
47 Andrew Conway 10 Gladstone 11.75
48 Dominique Claiborne 12 Centennial 11.87
49 Chris McBee Franklin 12.14
50 Kyle Vandercook 12 St Helens 12.21
51 Devon Rawles 9 Newport 12.34
52 Landon Smith 12 Willamette 12.54
Event 8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Tanner Sork 12 Union 49.22
2 Mitchell Gable 11 South Albany 50.47
3 Te'Kwon Wallace 11 Evergreen-Va 51.30
4 Cody Hammersmith 12 Centennial 51.53
5 Dean York 11 Barlow 51.54
6 Ryan Fujita 10 Lincoln 51.55
7 Mark Holenstein 11 La Salle 51.63
8 Garrett Baltazar 11 Prairie 51.64
9 Max Dimm 11 West Linn 51.70
10 Jonny Cooper 12 San Lorenzo 51.73
11 Evan Freeman 12 Union 51.79
12 Trebriel Larry 11 Glencoe 51.95
13 Mark Petrusich 12 Jesuit 52.04
14 Ezra Duilio 11 Beaverton 52.25
15 Zain Hannan 11 Lincoln 52.32
16 Michael Capri 10 Newport 52.44
17 Jake Akanbi 10 Lincoln 52.49
18 Ryan Stevens 12 Jesuit 52.69
19 Colton Prestwich 11 Prairie 52.74
20 Alejandro Segovia 10 Century 52.84
21 Amadi Amaitsa 11 McNary 52.96
22 Matthew Nachreiner 11 Jesuit 53.11
23 Caleb Johnstone 11 Newberg 53.30
24 Gerry Gomez Gresham 53.34
25 Gregorie Blanc 11 Centennial 53.35
26 Ramon Ortiz 10 Evergreen-Va 53.49
27 Aj Layton 9 Mead 53.57
28 Mason Meeuwsen 12 Warrenton 53.63
29 Matt Brown 11 Willamette 53.94
30 Garrett Jones 9 Mountain Vie 54.08
31 Damian Woods 12 Franklin 54.14
32 Owen Woods 11 Reynolds 54.14
33 Rueben Knoernschild 10 Parkrose 54.27
34 Gage Stumpf 10 Skyview 54.44
35 Cameron Fischer 9 Molalla 54.68
36 Ricky Heilmann 10 Sehome 54.89
37 Scottie Williams 10 Benson 54.94
38 Levi Boyer 9 Forest Grove 55.48
39 Duran Andrews 10 Centennial 55.53
40 Landon Hattan 12 Dallas 55.54
41 Michael Waters 9 Central Cath 55.54
42 Jeff Steinke 11 St Helens 55.67
43 David James 12 South Salem 56.74
Event 10 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Rory Walker 12 South Salem 14.74
2 Jacob Petrie 12 Newberg 14.78
3 Ryan Cope 12 Jesuit 15.03
4 Peter Zalk 10 Prairie 15.15
5 Daniel Brattain 10 McNary 15.19
6 Julian Canda 12 Silverton 15.20
7 Anthony Davis 12 North Salem 15.24
8 Eric Zechenelly 11 Sunset 15.24
9 Dillon Hoecker 12 Barlow 15.60
10 Adam Allen 12 South Albany 15.64
11 Connor Bracken 10 Lake Oswego 15.68
12 Josiah Reynolds 12 Union 15.74
13 Ian Earle 12 Sehome 15.83
14 Zane Burgess 10 Newberg 15.93
15 Nathan Ferrell 12 Warrenton 15.94
16 Cameron Retherford 10 Benson 15.98
17 Hunter Pattock Gresham 15.99
18 Daniel Fauss 12 South Salem 16.14
19 Chris Wilson 10 Sehome 16.15
20 Thomas Lott 12 Parkrose 16.16
21 Griffin Smallwood 11 Lincoln 16.21
22 Brody Olson 10 Molalla 16.23
23 Ian Crist 12 Silverton 16.24
24 Drew Wilson 11 Sunset 16.27
25 Alex Tymchenko 11 Lake Oswego 16.32
26 Trent Foster 11 Evergreen-Va 16.34
27 Sam Johnson 10 Mead 16.34
28 Thomas Hughes 10 St Helens 16.38
29 Max Dordevic 10 Jesuit 16.41
30 Chase Davis 12 Silverton 16.44
31 Ben Hortaleza 10 La Salle 16.44
32 Daniel Vaughan 12 Sehome 16.47
33 Skyler Piper 10 Skyview 16.54
34 Galen Camp 11 Mead 16.94
35 Tyler Riordan 12 Mead 16.94
36 Harry Armstrong 12 Forest Grove 17.07
37 Jordan Hernandez 11 Gladstone 17.26
38 Colby Gray 10 West Linn 17.34
39 Zach Hatefi 12 Willamette 17.44
40 Khang Trinh 11 Centennial 17.48
41 Marshall Dean 10 Newport 17.61
42 Taylor Crowley 10 Centennial 18.25
43 Caleb Miller 11 Centennial 18.49
44 Carlos Trujillo Banuelos 10 Century 18.70
Event 12 Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Andrew Gardner 11 Mead 1:54.80
2 Geremia Lizier-Zmudzinski 10 Forest Grove 1:55.22
3 Hayden Schaffner 11 Siuslaw 1:56.30
4 Brett Willyard 11 Seaside 1:56.60
5 Dylan McHugh 12 McNary 1:58.15
6 Jean Baptiste Tooley 9 Central Cath 1:58.58
7 Daniel Schofield 11 Mead 1:58.59
8 Reed Henderson 11 Sehome 1:59.10
9 Morgan Coxen 11 Silverton 1:59.50
10 Demetrius Rhodes 12 Benson 2:00.00
11 Michael Godbout 10 Jesuit 2:00.05
12 Sam Remington 10 Jesuit 2:00.11
13 Michael Capri 10 Newport 2:00.54
14 Hunter McGuirk 11 Jesuit 2:00.67
15 Ryan England 11 Glencoe 2:00.76
16 Jackson Packham 11 Franklin 2:00.80
17 Daniel Stone 12 Cleveland 2:00.82
18 Evan Martin 12 Lincoln 2:01.17
19 Chase Mauro 12 Sehome 2:01.20
20 Josiah Langstaff 9 Lincoln 2:01.28
21 Alex Soberanis 11 La Salle 2:01.68
22 Phillip Kearns 11 Lake Oswego 2:02.00
23 Auston Burns 11 Barlow 2:02.11
24 Luke Sparks 10 Union 2:02.43
25 Ryan Fujita 10 Lincoln 2:02.50
26 Dillon George 12 West Linn 2:02.80
27 Nathan Normo 12 Lake Oswego 2:02.93
28 Eason Everett 12 Evergreen-Va 2:03.36
29 Will Lawrence 12 St Helens 2:03.48
30 Micah White 11 Silverton 2:04.00
31 Jae Heilig 12 Reynolds 2:04.02
32 Thomas Morrell 9 Centennial 2:04.06
33 Trevor Browning 10 Gladstone 2:04.09
34 Jonathan Zacarias 10 Reynolds 2:04.13
35 Brian Robles 12 Mountain Vie 2:04.20
36 Jorge Brambila 12 South Salem 2:04.80
37 Daniel Harper 10 Newberg 2:05.25
38 Conner Fischer 12 Molalla 2:05.87
39 Colin Petitt 11 Sunset 2:05.88
40 Eric Medina 12 Willamette 2:07.60
41 Keaton Spiller 9 Heritage 2:08.04
42 Justin Sleutel 12 Warrenton 2:09.10
43 Kendall Mathew 11 Skyview 2:10.70
44 Lee Lindley 12 North Salem 2:10.96
45 Devin Edwards 11 Century 2:11.67
46 Doug Paresa 10 Prairie 2:13.70
47 David Dennis 11 Centennial 2:14.66
48 Skyler Schafer 9 Parkrose 2:21.39
49 Taylor Hybl 11 Centennial NT
Event 14 Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Wes Bailey 12 Mead 21.44
2 Bryce Leedham 12 Molalla 22.40
3 Jacob Kelly 12 North Salem 22.44
4 Brandon Brown 12 Century 22.46
5 Ian Banks-Clark 12 Sunset 22.61
6 Devauntae Hoffman Gresham 22.72
7 Gunnar Kayser 11 Mead 22.74
8 E'Lon Mack 10 Heritage 22.84
9 Garrett Hittner 10 McNary 22.85
10 Kevin Washington 11 Skyview 22.92
11 Sterling Akles 11 La Salle 22.94
12 Andrew Hayes 11 Barlow 22.99
13 Will Shannon 12 Lake Oswego 23.01
14 Te'Kwon Wallace 11 Evergreen-Va 23.08
15 Eric Soo 10 Lake Oswego 23.10
16 Ryan Stanford 12 Union 23.14
17 Trebriel Larry 11 Glencoe 23.20
18 Mitchell Gable 11 South Albany 23.24
19 Darnell Adams 12 Newberg 23.49
20 Jonny Cooper 12 San Lorenzo 23.50
21 Jacob Austin 11 Prairie 23.60
22 DJ Pope 10 Lincoln 23.61
23 Demontrial Spinks 11 Reynolds 23.75
24 Larry Littrell 10 West Linn 23.85
25 Austin Stone 11 Mead 23.85
26 Michael Capri 10 Newport 24.04
27 Dominique Claiborne 12 Centennial 24.06
28 Konstantin Andrushenko 12 Sehome 24.10
29 Landon Hattan 12 Dallas 24.14
30 Zach Davis 10 Central Cath 24.15
31 Cole Heiden 10 Parkrose 24.21
32 Robin Rump 11 Benson 24.32
33 Garrett Jones 9 Mountain Vie 24.46
34 Damian Woods 12 Franklin 24.64
35 Lucas Sinnott 11 San Lorenzo 24.67
36 Fabian Hidalgo 11 South Salem 24.74
37 Kyle Vandercook 12 St Helens 25.13
38 Dakota Hollingsworth 11 Gladstone 25.14
39 Matt Brown 11 Willamette 25.24
Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Eric Zechenelly 11 Sunset 38.62
2 Julian Canda 12 Silverton 39.67
3 Jacob Petrie 12 Newberg 39.69
4 Ryan Cope 12 Jesuit 39.76
5 Ian Earle 12 Sehome 40.13
6 Daniel Fauss 12 South Salem 40.54
7 Beau Duronslet 11 Central Cath 40.72
8 Daniel Brattain 10 McNary 40.83
9 Jorge Rico 12 North Salem 41.34
10 Brody Olson 10 Molalla 41.40
11 Lawrence Wilson 11 Central Cath 41.54
12 Daniel Allen Gresham 41.61
13 Alex Tymchenko 11 Lake Oswego 41.66
14 Max Dordevic 10 Jesuit 41.84
15 Adam Allen 12 South Albany 41.99
16 Hunter Pattock Gresham 42.16
17 Nathan Ferrell 12 Warrenton 42.21
18 Josiah Reynolds 12 Union 42.34
19 Anthony Davis 12 North Salem 42.34
20 Andy Tautfest 10 Newberg 42.36
21 Rory Walker 12 South Salem 42.44
22 Gabe Rego 12 Union 42.66
23 AJ Smith 10 Sunset 42.75
24 Thomas Hughes 10 St Helens 42.77
25 Tyler Riordan 12 Mead 42.91
26 Blaise Black 10 Sehome 42.98
27 James McCahon 12 Forest Grove 42.99
28 Josh Christensen 12 Dallas 43.03
29 Nick Saupe 9 Sehome 43.16
30 Connor Bracken 10 Lake Oswego 43.20
31 Carlos Trujillo Banuelos 10 Century 43.26
32 Tristan Stallcup 9 West Linn 43.26
33 Marshall Dean 10 Newport 43.32
34 Bryce Evans 11 Union 43.43
35 Skyler Piper 10 Skyview 43.53
36 Josh Archer 10 North Salem 43.54
37 Josiah Schmidt 10 Prairie 43.64
38 Cameron Retherford 10 Benson 43.76
39 Ian Crist 12 Silverton 44.06
40 Ian Montgomery 11 Mead 44.25
41 Sam Huh 9 Barlow 44.63
42 Trevor Swope 10 Lincoln 44.84
43 Zach Hatefi 12 Willamette 44.94
44 Kyle Allen 12 Evergreen-Va 45.04
45 Jordan Hernandez 11 Gladstone 45.52
46 Ben Hortaleza 10 La Salle 45.64
47 Dawit Tesfotsion 10 Parkrose 45.68
48 Taylor Crowley 10 Centennial 46.06
49 Sam Johnson 10 Mead 46.24
50 Khang Trinh 11 Centennial 46.26
51 Bin Chen 12 Franklin 46.64
52 Caleb Miller 11 Centennial 46.81
Event 18 Boys 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Dan Oekerman 11 Beaverton 8:41.10
2 Nick Hicks 12 San Lorenzo 8:50.09
3 Colby Gilbert 11 Skyview 8:55.00
4 Ryan Jones 12 Southridge 8:55.20
5 Todd Macdonald 11 Lake Oswego 8:55.70
6 Matthew Campbell 11 Siuslaw 8:56.50
7 Tanner Smith 11 Lincoln 8:57.91
8 Nick Obletz 11 Oregon Episc 8:57.96
9 Jackson Baker 12 Franklin 8:58.23
10 Sean Eustis 11 Washougal 9:01.00
11 Brian McDavitt 11 Jesuit 9:02.35
12 Joshua Sealand 11 Jesuit 9:03.15
13 Andrew Duffy 11 Camas 9:03.17
14 Kyle Thompson 10 Central Cath 9:03.50
15 Landis MacMillan 12 San Lorenzo 9:04.21
16 Ryan Byrd 12 St Helens 9:04.59
17 Hunter McGuirk 11 Jesuit 9:05.67
18 Jacob Campbell 12 Barlow 9:12.82
19 Ben Campbell 11 Lincoln 9:13.53
20 Tyler Shipley 12 Forest Grove 9:16.00
21 Conner Cushman 11 West Linn 9:17.06
22 Ian Stevens 10 Reynolds 9:17.43
23 Pake Benthin 11 Molalla 9:20.49
24 Kyle Sams 12 Mead 9:21.00
25 Ramon Villa 12 North Salem 9:23.30
26 Morgan Benson Gresham 9:23.70
27 Clay Stuhr 11 Dallas 9:24.20
28 Ben Kurtis 12 Sehome 9:24.44
29 Brandon Raleigh 11 Reynolds 9:24.59
30 Nico Banks 11 Lincoln 9:26.02
31 Theo Puentes 12 Newport 9:26.50
32 Deklyn Wood 11 Newport 9:30.10
33 Alex Pien 12 Camas 9:31.01
34 Jacob Hicks 10 San Lorenzo 9:31.30
35 Mikey Fey 10 Sunset 9:31.86
36 Anthony Goemaere 11 McNary 9:32.90
37 Noah Leonard 10 Franklin 9:34.00
38 Connor Niemi 12 Mountain Vie 9:34.50
39 Alex Bird 12 Dallas 9:36.00
40 Will Thompson 10 La Salle 9:36.81
41 Daniel Soriano 10 Benson 9:39.44
42 Corban Carlton 9 Mead 9:43.00
43 Bailey Peterson 11 Newberg 9:44.77
44 Nicholas Ellis 12 South Salem 9:45.24
45 Tim Rice 12 Century 9:51.31
46 James Breen 10 Heritage 9:53.03
47 Abraham Teklu 10 Glencoe 9:57.72
48 Rigo Martinez 12 Warrenton 10:29.48
49 Kyle Strasdas 11 Willamette 10:35.10
50 Joseph Spina 11 Centennial 10:47.00
51 Darrick Williams 9 Parkrose 11:15.34
52 Cameron McAnally 10 Evergreen-Va NT
Event 20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 San Lorenzo Valley 3:25.81
1) Jonny Cooper 12 2) Cody Johnson 11
3) Lucas Sinnott 11 4) Nick Hicks 12
2 Jesuit 3:27.81
1) Joseph Alfieri 10 2) Drew Demarco 12
3) Ryan Stevens 12 4) Matthew Nachreiner 11
3 Mead 3:28.70
1) Gunnar Kayser 11 2) Aj Layton 9
3) Davian Barlow 11 4) Wes Bailey 12
4 Barlow 3:28.73
1) Dean York 11 2) Auston Burns 11
3) Jackson Haselnus 11 4) Andrew Hayes 11
5 Central Catholic 3:30.00
1) Peter Bergmann 10 2) Lawrence Wilson 11
3) Jean Baptiste Tooley 9 4) Cameron Scarlett 9
6 Lincoln 3:31.18
1) Ryan Fujita 10 2) DJ Pope 10
3) Jake Akanbi 10 4) Jaray Kindell 10
7 McNary 3:31.86
1) Amadi Amaitsa 11 2) Dylan McHugh 12
3) Tyler Jordan 12 4) Brett Hildebrand 10
8 Union 3:32.00
1) Evan Freeman 12 2) Luke Sparks 10
3) Gabe Rego 12 4) Roman Kirkov 12
9 North Salem 3:32.20
1) Josh Archer 10 2) Chris Musser 12
3) Jorge Rico 12 4) Jacob Kelly 12
10 Molalla 3:32.48
1) Bryce Leedham 12 2) Andrew McCalister 12
3) Michael Manns 12 4)
11 St Helens 3:32.60
1) Thomas Hughes 10 2) Jake Ramiskey 11
3) Alex Lull 12 4) Will Lawrence 12
12 La Salle 3:33.74
1) Mark Holenstein 11 2) Alex Soberanis 11
3) Colin Meisner 11 4)
13 Glencoe 3:34.02
1) Alex Barr 12 2) Josh Friend 12
3) Ryan England 11 4) Trebriel Larry 11
14 Newberg 3:34.04
1) Darnell Adams 12 2) Tyler Oathes 12
3) Jacob Petrie 12 4) Bryce Schneider 11
15 Franklin 3:35.00
1) Fletcher Hazlehurst 12 2) Chris Black 11
3) Jackson Packham 11 4) Damian Woods 12
16 Centennial 3:35.38
1) Thomas Morrell 9 2) Taylor Hybl 11
3) Gregorie Blanc 11 4) Cody Hammersmith 12
17 Prairie 3:35.40
1) Garrett Baltazar 11 2) Colton Prestwich 11
3) Ja Mariay McDonald 11 4) Taylor Martin 9
18 Forest Grove 3:36.00
1) Levi Boyer 9 2) Jonathan Cirlincione 10
3) Zac Collins 10 4) Geremia Lizier-Zmudzinski 10
19 Gresham 3:36.20
20 Skyview 3:38.00
1) Tyler Hansen 9 2) Skyler Piper 10
3) Gage Stumpf 10 4) Tony Sparrow 11
21 Evergreen-Vancouver 3:38.00
1) Eason Everett 12 2) Sam Unsell 12
3) Te'Kwon Wallace 11 4) Javier Hernandez 10
22 West Linn 3:40.29
1) Max Dimm 11 2) Dillon George 12
3) Stephan Splitstoser 12 4) Kurt Moon 9
23 Dallas 3:40.60
1) Josh Christensen 12 2) Landon Hattan 12
3) Ethan Noll 12 4) Cody Schiedler 12
24 Willamette 3:41.10
1) Matt Brown 11 2) Tyler McCausland 12
3) Zach Hatefi 12 4) Austin Black 12
25 Parkrose 3:51.00
1) Cole Heiden 10 2) Danny Lu 10
3) Dawit Tesfotsion 10 4) Rueben Knoernschild 10
26 South Salem NT
1) Fabian Hidalgo 11 2) David James 12
3) Stephen Anderson 9 4) Daniel Fauss 12
27 Benson NT
1) Devin Sweeting 11 2) Scottie Williams 10
3) Cameron Retherford 10 4) Darian Romero 10
Event 22 Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Alex Balducci 12 Central Cath 55-04.00
2 Jon Treloggen Gresham 54-10.75
3 Isaac Seumalo 12 Corvallis 53-05.00
4 Corey Burt 12 Newberg 52-07.00
5 Junior Espitia 12 South Salem 51-08.00
6 Cam Keizur 12 West Linn 50-07.50
7 Collin Wiseman 12 Beaverton 49-03.00
8 Brian Salgado Gresham 49-03.00
9 James Volz 12 Mead 49-01.00
10 Chuckie Bessette 10 Centennial 48-10.00
11 Dominic Baldocchi 11 Jesuit 48-07.50
12 Cameron Sommer 12 Gladstone 48-03.50
13 Mitch Wilkens 11 Willamette 48-02.50
14 William Lopez 11 Skyview 48-01.00
15 Karl Sanft 10 Lincoln 47-06.00
16 Jacob Wagner 11 Heritage 46-08.00
17 Stephen Hordes 12 Sunset 46-08.00
18 Zachery Farner 11 Molalla 46-04.50
19 Jesse Wilson 12 McNary 46-01.50
20 Jordan Hollaway 11 Warrenton 45-09.50
21 Micah Merfeld 11 Union 45-03.00
22 Jordan Zielinski 12 McNary 45-02.00
23 Mark Swigart 11 Sunset 45-01.00
24 Maka Moon 11 Jesuit 44-10.00
25 Zach Wallace 11 Skyview 44-09.00
26 Jake Schacht 12 Sehome 44-07.75
27 Henry Mondeaux 10 Jesuit 44-07.00
28 Houston Dillard 12 Heritage 44-02.50
29 Sam Noh 12 Glencoe 44-01.50
30 Blake Erickson 12 Reynolds 44-00.25
31 Alex Mendoza 12 Glencoe 43-10.50
32 Chavo Camargo 12 Mountain Vie 43-09.00
33 Tim Hutchuns 12 Forest Grove 43-07.50
34 A.J. Prom 12 Gladstone 43-03.00
35 Cody Barnbrook 12 Sunset 43-01.00
36 Zach Nay 11 Mead 42-11.00
37 Remi Rufai 12 Lake Oswego 42-10.50
38 Sam Lyon 12 North Salem 42-08.00
39 Todd Hatley 12 McNary 42-06.50
40 Michael Birk 11 Molalla 42-06.00
41 Alamalealofa Tulenkun 10 Evergreen-Va 42-01.00
42 Jason Bracken 10 Prairie 41-11.50
43 Ben Rebischke 12 Dallas 41-09.00
44 Garrett Stauffer 10 Barlow 41-07.00
45 Jerry Hunter 12 Parkrose 41-07.00
46 Micah Pletsch 12 St Helens 41-05.00
47 Eli Davis 10 Mead 41-04.50
48 Scotty Bowman 12 South Albany 41-04.00
49 Andrew Chiodo 11 Centennial 40-10.00
50 Brady Atwell 11 Prairie 40-01.00
51 Anouluck Keobounnam 11 Centennial 39-09.75
52 Jahmian Howard-Carey 11 Franklin 39-02.00
53 Alex Sirois 11 Century 38-09.50
54 Jacob Robison 12 Newport 37-04.50
55 Hunter Hauer La Salle 35-03.00
Event 24 Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Jon Treloggen Gresham 162-02
2 Corey Burt 12 Newberg 149-10
3 Austin Hejny 12 McNary 149-07
4 Zachery Farner 11 Molalla 149-02
5 Spencer Kelly Gresham 145-05
6 Collin Wiseman 12 Beaverton 142-08
7 Zach Nay 11 Mead 141-00
8 Karl Sanft 10 Lincoln 140-06
9 Cam Keizur 12 West Linn 139-09
10 Alex Ellison 12 South Salem 138-08
11 Zach Hall 12 Heritage 138-05
12 Jesse Wilson 12 McNary 137-08
13 Leon Siofele 10 Union 136-07
14 Houston Dillard 12 Heritage 135-10
15 Langston Ward 11 Mead 135-00
16 Jacob Wagner 11 Heritage 132-05
17 Eli Davis 10 Mead 132-00
18 Jordan Hollaway 11 Warrenton 129-09
19 Todd Hatley 12 McNary 129-07
20 Scotty Bowman 12 South Albany 129-06
21 Jake Schacht 12 Sehome 129-05
22 Tim Hutchuns 12 Forest Grove 128-06
23 Corey West 10 St Helens 128-05
24 Andrew Kirkland 11 Jesuit 128-05
25 Connor Humphreys 10 Central Cath 128-01
26 Cameron Sommer 12 Gladstone 126-03
27 Soren Cullivan 12 Jesuit 126-01
28 Alex Balducci 12 Central Cath 125-07
29 Stephen Hordes 12 Sunset 125-04
30 Brandan Zimmerman - Newberg 125-04
31 Ryker Gilbert 10 Mountain Vie 124-03
32 Dominic Baldocchi 11 Jesuit 123-10
33 Jake Evans 12 Beaverton 123-07.50
34 Ryan Tonder 11 Mountain Vie 123-05.50
35 Nicholas Chin 11 Centennial 123-05
36 William Lopez 11 Skyview 122-05
37 Anouluck Keobounnam 11 Centennial 121-07
38 Jahmian Howard-Carey 11 Franklin 120-08
39 Micah Pletsch 12 St Helens 120-03
40 Michael Birk 11 Molalla 120-00
41 Jeremy Olsen 12 Forest Grove 119-10
42 Sam Lyon 12 North Salem 119-07
43 Garrett Stauffer 10 Barlow 119-02
44 Sheridan Olds Century 119-01
45 Alamalealofa Tulenkun 10 Evergreen-Va 119-00
46 Quame Adams 12 Parkrose 118-06
47 John Hampton 11 Gladstone 118-04
48 Tate DeSully 10 Forest Grove 118-02
49 Joshua Hughes 12 St Helens 118-00
50 Chavo Camargo 12 Mountain Vie 117-03
51 Sam Duncan 12 Willamette 117-01
52 Anthony Davis 12 North Salem 116-06
53 Josh Brown 10 Sunset 115-00
54 Dalen Hargett 9 Newport 115-00
55 Garry Moua 12 Reynolds 115-00
56 Chad Lott 10 Parkrose 114-07
57 Andrew Chiodo 11 Centennial 112-00
58 Remi Rufai 12 Lake Oswego 110-07
59 Hunter Hauer La Salle 105-00
60 Jason Bracken 10 Prairie 104-08
61 Yosief Berhe 12 Benson 74-00
Event 26 Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Sean Keller 12 Heritage 230-07
2 Cody Danielson 12 Newberg 204-08.50
3 Sam Hilmes 12 Mead 189-08
4 Junior Espitia 12 South Salem 185-01
5 Trevor Danielson 10 Newberg 181-04
6 Stephen Anderson 12 Wilsonville 176-04
7 Kyle Allen 12 Evergreen-Va 174-03
8 Braden Nelson 11 Jesuit 171-03
9 Luke Hilmes 10 Mead 169-11
10 Tarek Wirfs 11 Jesuit 169-08
11 Henry Lilly 12 La Salle 169-04
12 Sam Lantow 12 Lake Oswego 169-01
13 Kaleb Crimp Gresham 166-00
14 Soren Cullivan 12 Jesuit 163-05
15 Nathan Reed 11 St Helens 162-05
16 Nick Dummer 11 St Helens 162-04
17 Connor Allen Gresham 162-01
18 John Nizich 10 Central Cath 161-02
19 Dexter Parry Barlow 159-00
20 Alex Ellison 12 South Salem 158-06
21 Daniel Carter 12 Centennial 158-01
22 Tanner Mays 11 Centennial 157-02
23 Drew Cribbs 11 West Linn 157-01
24 Mani Morrell 12 Barlow 156-00
25 Dustin Watson 12 South Salem 154-07
26 Jabari Marshall 11 Skyview 153-07
27 Triston Wheeler 11 Dallas 152-02
28 Ian Burgess 11 Newberg 151-08
29 Ben Rebischke 12 Dallas 151-00
30 Jordan Cain 11 Warrenton 150-03
31 Dakota Sanchez 12 Mountain Vie 149-00
32 Colin Olson - Dallas 147-06
33 James Nizich 11 Central Cath 147-01
34 Dalen Hargett 9 Newport 146-07
35 Nicholas Chin 11 Centennial 146-07
36 Connor Humphreys 10 Central Cath 146-02
37 Micah Pletsch 12 St Helens 145-08
38 Jacob Harvey 11 Sunset 144-09
39 Santana Tadlock 10 North Salem 144-02
40 Alex Berfanger Union 143-01
41 Hayden Perrins 10 Prairie 141-02.50
42 Ryan Walton 10 Reynolds 139-01
43 Jordan Zielinski 12 McNary 137-00
44 John Hampton 11 Gladstone 135-00
45 Austin Albert 9 Century 134-05
46 Drew Howell 12 Forest Grove 134-03
47 Yefrem Anikin 12 Parkrose 130-06
48 Caleb Miller 11 Centennial 127-11
49 Jahmian Howard-Carey 11 Franklin 127-00
50 Mitch Wilkens 11 Willamette 124-06
51 Trevor Cheadle 10 Lincoln 117-09
52 Veniamin Shevechanko 12 Benson 104-01
53 John McClenny 12 Molalla 100-08
Event 28 Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Darnell Adams 12 Newberg 23-01.00
2 Davian Barlow 11 Mead 22-01.00
3 Gabe Rodriguez 12 Dallas 21-11.50
4 Alex Sattley 12 Lincoln 21-11.00
5 Colton Prestwich 11 Prairie 21-08.25
6 Forrest Russell 11 Skyview 21-07.75
7 Ryon Clement 11 Barlow 21-07.00
8 Michael Faulkner 12 Sehome 21-05.00
9 James Phillips 10 Prairie 21-03.50
10 Jesse Zalk 12 Prairie 21-03.50
11 Joshua Benton 10 South Salem 21-03.00
12 Xavier Coleman 11 Jesuit 21-03.00
13 Shawn Hughes 12 Beaverton 21-02.25
14 Phillip Sims 11 Mead 21-02.00
15 DJ Napoli 12 Central Cath 21-02.00
16 Wyatt Langenheder 11 Mead 21-00.75
17 Cole Abdie 12 Sunset 20-10.00
18 Deontre Curry 12 Parkrose 20-09.75
19 Dylan Parmeter 12 Mountain Vie 20-09.00
20 Trebriel Larry 11 Glencoe 20-09.00
21 Mark Holenstein 11 La Salle 20-09.00
22 Nathan Moore 10 Willamette 20-07.75
23 Hayward Demison 12 Central Cath 20-07.00
24 Dumitri Malnasi 12 St Helens 20-06.50
25 Drew Demarco 12 Jesuit 20-06.25
26 GG Brown Gresham 20-06.00
27 Micah Merfeld 11 Union 20-06.00
28 Ryker Gilbert 10 Mountain Vie 20-06.00
29 Dylan Reck 12 Molalla 20-05.00
30 Mark Schearer 12 Barlow 20-05.00
31 Jeremiah James 11 South Salem 20-04.00
32 Jasper Yildirim 12 Lake Oswego 20-04.00
33 Paul Schot 11 Forest Grove 20-03.50
34 Josh Wise 11 Century 20-03.00
35 Nate Hyatt 12 Newberg 20-02.25
36 Alex Barr 12 Glencoe 20-02.00
37 Dillon Hoecker 12 Barlow 20-01.50
38 Konstantin Andrushenko 12 Sehome 20-01.00
39 Austin Black 12 Willamette 20-00.75
40 Ramon Ortiz 10 Evergreen-Va 19-11.75
41 Derek Luck 11 Warrenton 19-11.00
42 Adam Olander 12 Gladstone 19-10.75
43 Devin Scott 10 Heritage 19-10.50
44 Lucas Sinnott 11 San Lorenzo 19-10.00
45 Ryan Hendry 11 Sunset 19-10.00
46 Ian Groner 12 Lake Oswego 19-09.50
47 Ben Hortaleza 10 La Salle 19-09.25
48 Micah Tolai Gresham 19-09.00
49 Ryan Phanakhone 11 Centennial 19-08.25
50 Randy Salsedo 12 Beaverton 19-08.00
51 Dominique Sakrisson 11 Warrenton 19-07.50
52 Austin Cunningham 10 North Salem 19-07.50
53 Houston Pass 9 South Salem 19-07.00
54 Austin Grant 12 Sunset 19-07.00
55 Bryce Evans 11 Union 19-07.00
56 Chase Cole 10 Central Cath 19-07.00
57 Tyler Denis 12 Lincoln 19-07.00
58 Demontrial Spinks 11 Reynolds 19-07.00
59 Andrew McCalister 12 Molalla 19-07.00
60 Aaron Washington 10 Centennial 19-06.00
61 Kris Quintanilla 11 Skyview 19-05.00
62 Perry Groves 10 McNary 19-04.00
63 Matt Dean 12 Newport 19-03.00
64 Justin Lee 9 Centennial 19-03.00
65 Mario Mastrandrea 11 West Linn 18-05.00
66 Bin Chen 12 Franklin 18-01.00
67 Adam Daniel 12 Benson 17-11.00
Event 30 Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Alex Sattley 12 Lincoln 44-03.50
2 Jasper Yildirim 12 Lake Oswego 43-05.00
3 Michael Faulkner 12 Sehome 43-02.75
4 Shawn Hughes 12 Beaverton 43-01.25
5 Dominic Akina 12 Century 43-00.00
6 Jeremiah James 11 South Salem 42-10.00
7 Cole Abdie 12 Sunset 42-07.50
8 Robert Pyatt 11 North Salem 42-05.00
9 Dustin Watson 12 South Salem 42-04.50
10 Kenny Helmes 11 Putnam 42-04.00
11 Dylan Reck 12 Molalla 42-02.50
12 Hayward Demison 12 Central Cath 42-01.75
13 Ryon Clement 11 Barlow 41-10.25
14 Jake Ramiskey 11 St Helens 41-09.00
15 Ryan Hendry 11 Sunset 41-08.50
16 Deontre Curry 12 Parkrose 41-08.25
17 Gabe Rodriguez 12 Dallas 41-07.00
18 DJ Napoli 12 Central Cath 41-06.00
19 Perry Groves 10 McNary 41-06.00
20 Derek Luck 11 Warrenton 41-05.50
21 Matt Dean 12 Newport 41-02.00
22 Andrew LaVios 10 Mead 41-00.00
23 Jake Radezky 12 Mead 40-11.50
24 Micah Tolai Gresham 40-11.25
25 Adam Olander 12 Gladstone 40-11.00
26 Jameson Shirley 12 Skyview 40-09.75
27 Andrew Baird 11 Mead 40-08.50
28 Austin Cunningham 10 North Salem 40-08.50
29 Sam Lyon 12 North Salem 40-08.50
30 James Blount 12 Sunset 40-05.75
31 Blake Gratton 10 Central Cath 40-02.00
32 Joey Cooper 12 Heritage 40-01.50
33 Konstantin Andrushenko 12 Sehome 40-00.00
34 Ryan Phanakhone 11 Centennial 40-00.00
35 Jacob Consenz 11 Newberg 39-10.00
36 Zac Collins 10 Forest Grove 39-07.00
37 Chase Milner 12 Silverton 39-06.00
38 Joel Belsterling 9 Beaverton 39-05.50
39 Harrisen Stach 11 Jesuit 39-05.25
40 Paul Schot 11 Forest Grove 39-04.50
41 Jordan Stowell 12 Evergreen-Va 39-04.00
42 Nathan Moore 10 Willamette 39-02.50
43 Clay Leedy 12 Lake Oswego 39-00.00
44 Javier Hernandez 10 Evergreen-Va 38-10.25
45 Spencer McCarron 9 Dallas 38-10.25
46 Aaron Jacques 10 Prairie 38-10.00
47 Jacob Austin 11 Prairie 38-09.00
48 Sam Ruef 11 Jesuit 38-08.50
49 Zach Hatefi 12 Willamette 38-08.25
50 Carlos Coleman 10 Jesuit 38-04.50
51 Bin Chen 12 Franklin 38-04.50
52 Daniel He 10 Lincoln 38-03.50
53 Jonathan Cirlincione 10 Forest Grove 38-03.50
54 Brandon Gilyard 12 Newberg 38-01.00
55 Dupre Barber 10 Union 37-08.25
56 Mario Mastrandrea 11 West Linn 37-07.00
57 Adam Daniel 12 Benson 37-06.00
58 Jason Budd 11 Reynolds 37-02.00
59 Muhammed Maurice 12 La Salle ND
Event 32 Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Mark Schearer 12 Barlow 6-06.00
2 Rockwell Tufty 12 Sunset 6-06.00
3 Chase Milner 12 Silverton 6-05.00
4 Riley Fraser 12 Sehome 6-04.00
5 Grayson Anderson 11 Mountain Vie 6-04.00
6 Dumitri Malnasi 12 St Helens 6-04.00
7 Randy Salsedo 12 Beaverton 6-04.00
8 Dillon Hoecker 12 Barlow 6-02.00
9 Trevor Danielson 10 Newberg 6-02.00
10 Micah Merfeld 11 Union 6-02.00
11 Marcus Yoo 11 Jesuit 6-02.00
12 Tanner Peterson 11 Mead 6-02.00
13 Jake Ramiskey 11 St Helens 6-00.00
14 Jesse Zalk 12 Prairie 6-00.00
15 Joshua Benton 10 South Salem 6-00.00
16 Jared Bonney 11 St Helens 6-00.00
17 Mason Collett 10 Lake Oswego 6-00.00
18 Alex Barr 12 Glencoe 6-00.00
19 Forest Baker 12 Mead 6-00.00
20 Austin Cunningham 10 North Salem 5-10.00
21 Josiah Schmidt 10 Prairie 5-10.00
22 Luke Hoogendam 11 Newberg 5-10.00
23 Micah Tolai Gresham 5-10.00
24 Dane Jones Lake Oswego 5-10.00
25 Bryce Evans 11 Union 5-10.00
26 Keegan Lape 11 Lincoln 5-10.00
27 Perry Groves 10 McNary 5-10.00
28 Zach Brown Newport 5-10.00
29 Ryker Gilbert 10 Mountain Vie 5-10.00
30 Galen Camp 11 Mead 5-10.00
31 Austin Hejny 12 McNary 5-10.00
32 E'Lon Mack 10 Heritage 5-09.00
33 Damian Woods 12 Franklin 5-08.00
34 Jeffery Brown 12 Reynolds 5-08.00
35 Peyton Fredrickson 9 Skyview 5-06.00
36 Adam Dugan 11 Warrenton 5-06.00
37 Michael Stoutt 11 Gladstone 5-06.00
38 Trent Foster 11 Evergreen-Va 5-06.00
39 Austin Hartrampf 12 Molalla 5-06.00
40 Devin Sweeting 11 Benson 5-05.00
41 Jake D'Ambrosio 12 La Salle 5-02.00
Event 34 Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Dylan Johnson 12 Jesuit 15-00.00
2 Blase' Neumann 11 Mead 15-00.00
3 Jameson Shirley 12 Skyview 14-11.00
4 Joe Thompson 12 Union 14-06.00
5 Daniel Fauss 12 South Salem 14-03.00
6 Blaise Black 10 Sehome 14-00.00
7 Preston Kirk 11 Silverton 13-07.00
8 Chase Davis 12 Silverton 13-07.00
9 Matt Sivley 11 Union 13-06.00
10 Colton McLendon 10 Mead 13-00.00
11 Lee Young 12 Willamette 13-00.00
12 Austin Sandford 12 St Helens 13-00.00
13 Wyatt Langenheder 11 Mead 13-00.00
14 Phillip Cardwell 11 Franklin 12-07.00
15 A.J. Prom 12 Gladstone 12-06.00
16 Jack Halvorson 12 Lake Oswego 12-06.00
17 Peter Zalk 10 Prairie 12-06.00
18 Luke Middlestadt Prairie 12-06.00
19 Brian Christensen 11 Beaverton 12-06.00
20 Dylan Anderson 11 Sehome 12-00.00
21 Gabe Manske 12 Skyview 12-00.00
22 Cody Schiedler 12 Dallas 12-00.00
23 Jake Herndon 11 McNary 12-00.00
24 Tanner Derrick 10 Barlow 11-06.00
25 Thomas Lott 12 Parkrose 11-06.00
26 Daniel Allen Gresham 11-06.00
27 Jackson Handkins 12 Jesuit 11-06.00
28 Devin Scott 10 Heritage 11-06.00
29 Jeffery Brown 12 Reynolds 11-00.00
30 Jake Peterson 12 Sunset 11-00.00
31 Jacob Worley 11 Newberg 11-00.00
32 Ryan Milligan Forest Grove 11-00.00
33 Marshall Dean 10 Newport 11-00.00
34 Trevor Cheadle 10 Lincoln 10-06.00
35 Brandonn Catabay 12 Centennial 10-00.00
36 Colby Graf 11 Mountain Vie 10-00.00
37 Fallon Child 10 Molalla 10-00.00
38 Jordan Stowell 12 Evergreen-Va 9-06.00
History for San Lorenzo Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Felton, California
Show 9 more
|